Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Baseball
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
5:30 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Softball
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:30 PM
Wawasee

30
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont (Scrimmage)
4:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland, Bremen at Goshen
5:00 PM
Goshen


Softball
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Concord
5:30 PM
Concord

View All
31
Boys Track and Field
Lakeland, Bremen at Goshen
5:00 PM
Goshen

1
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Softball
Lakeland - NorthWood
5:30 PM
NorthWood

23
45678910
Baseball
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
1:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

111213
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Parkview Field


Boys Golf
Lakeland, West Noble, Goshen at Elkhart
5:15 PM
Elkhart


Softball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
1415
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - East Noble
9:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Golf
Hamilton, Garrett at Lakeland
4:30 PM
Heron Creek


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfield


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview


Softball
Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview

View All
1617
Boys Track and Field
Northridge Carmon Cripe Relays
9:00 AM
Northridge


Girls Track and Field
Northridge Carmon Cripe Relays
9:00 AM
Northridge


Softball
Lakeland - Angola
10:00 AM
Angola


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Northridge
10:00 AM
Northridge


Boys Golf
Goshen Invitational
12:30 PM
Goshen

View All
1819
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview

20
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM
Westview


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM
Westview


Baseball
Lakeland - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - Chrubusco
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
2122
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
23
Baseball
Lakeland - Whitko
5:30 PM
Whitko

24
Boys Golf
Lakeland Laker Invite
8:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Angola JV Tournament
9:00 AM
Angola


Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays
9:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Track and Field
Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
Lakeland - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - East Noble
10:00 AM
East Noble


Baseball
Lakeland - Woodlan
12:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
2526
Softball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
9:00 AM
Bethany Christianq


Boys Golf
Lakeland, Fremont at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Cobblestone Golf Course


Baseball
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
TBD

View All
27
Boys Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Churubusco
4:30 PM
Eel River Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Central Noble


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Central Noble

View All
28
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Lakeland

29
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Central Noble

301
Boys Golf
Wawasee Invitational
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Boys Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Concord Invitational
4:30 PM
Concord

View All
23
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfleid

4
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
4:30 PM
Bethany Christian


Boys Track and Field
West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Track and Field
West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
5
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM
Lakeland

6
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Central Noble


Softball
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Central Noble

View All
7
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Wawasee
4:30 PM
Wawasee


Baseball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Bethany Christian


Girls Track and Field
Westview Invitational
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland Invitational
5:15 PM
Lakeland

View All
8
Softball
Lakeland - Concord
10:00 AM
Concord

Apr 10 Sat
Baseball Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
Apr 13 Tue
Girls Tennis Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Track and Field Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Girls Track and Field Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM Parkview Field
Boys Golf Lakeland, West Noble, Goshen at Elkhart
5:15 PM Elkhart
Softball Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 15 Thu
Girls Tennis Lakeland - East Noble
9:00 AM East Noble
Boys Golf Hamilton, Garrett at Lakeland
4:30 PM Heron Creek
Boys Track and Field Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM Fairfield
Girls Track and Field Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM Westview
Softball Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM Westview
Apr 17 Sat
Boys Track and Field Northridge Carmon Cripe Relays
9:00 AM Northridge
Girls Track and Field Northridge Carmon Cripe Relays
9:00 AM Northridge
Softball Lakeland - Angola
10:00 AM Angola
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Northridge
10:00 AM Northridge
Boys Golf Goshen Invitational
12:30 PM Goshen
Apr 19 Mon
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM Westview
Apr 20 Tue
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
4:45 PM Lakeland
Boys Track and Field Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM Westview
Girls Track and Field Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM Westview
Baseball Lakeland - Churubusco
5:30 PM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - Chrubusco
5:30 PM Lakeland
Apr 22 Thu
Girls Tennis Lakeland - DeKalb
4:30 PM Lakeland
Baseball Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM Lakeland
Apr 23 Fri
Baseball Lakeland - Whitko
5:30 PM Whitko
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Golf Lakeland Laker Invite
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Angola JV Tournament
9:00 AM Angola
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays
9:00 AM Goshen
Girls Track and Field Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball Lakeland - Woodlan
10:00 AM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - East Noble
10:00 AM East Noble
Baseball Lakeland - Woodlan
12:00 PM Lakeland
Apr 26 Mon
Softball Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Boys Golf Lakeland, Fremont at Central Noble
Baseball Lakeland - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM TBD
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Churubusco
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM Angola
Boys Track and Field Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM Central Noble
Girls Track and Field Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM Central Noble
Apr 28 Wed
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM Lakeland
Apr 29 Thu
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM Central Noble
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Wawasee Invitational
Boys Track and Field East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM East Noble
Girls Track and Field East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM East Noble
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Concord Invitational
4:30 PM Concord
May 03 Mon
Boys Golf Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM Fairfleid
May 04 Tue
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Boys Track and Field West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Girls Track and Field West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM Lakeland
May 05 Wed
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM Lakeland
Get Started