Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Baseball
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
5:30 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Softball
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:30 PM
Wawasee

30
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont (Scrimmage)
4:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland, Bremen at Goshen
5:00 PM
Goshen


Softball
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Concord
5:30 PM
Concord

View All
31
Baseball
Lakeland - Jimtown
5:00 PM



Boys Track and Field
Lakeland, Bremen at Goshen
5:00 PM
Goshen

1
Softball
Lakeland - NorthWood
5:30 PM
NorthWood

23
45678910
Baseball
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
1:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

111213
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Parkview Field


Boys Golf
Lakeland, West Noble, Goshen at Elkhart
5:15 PM
Elkhart


Softball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
1415
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - East Noble
9:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Golf
Hamilton, Garrett at Lakeland
4:30 PM
Heron Creek


Baseball
Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview


Softball
Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview

View All
1617
Boys Track and Field
Northridge Cripe Relays
9:00 AM
Northridge


Girls Track and Field
Northridge Cripe Relays
9:00 AM
Northridge


Softball
Lakeland - Angola
10:00 AM
Angola


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Northridge
10:00 AM
Northridge


Softball
Lakeland - Bishop Luers
12:00 PM
Angola


Boys Golf
Goshen Invitational
12:30 PM
Goshen

View All
181920
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
Cancelled
Lakeland

2122
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM
Westview


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM
Westview


Softball
Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
23
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Lakeland - Whitko
Cancelled
Whitko

24
Boys Golf
Lakeland Laker Invite
8:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Angola JV Tournament
9:00 AM
Angola


Softball
Lakeland - East Noble
Cancelled
East Noble


Softball
Lakeland - East Noble
Cancelled
East Noble

View All
2526
Softball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Cancelled
Bethany Christianq


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview


Boys Golf
Lakeland, Fremont at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Cobblestone Golf Course


Softball
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
Cancelled
TBD


Baseball
Lakeland - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
27
Boys Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Churubusco
4:30 PM
Eel River Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Central Noble


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Central Noble


Baseball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2829
Boys Track and Field
Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfield


Girls Track and Field
Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Lakeland

30
Baseball
Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Lakeland

1
Boys Golf
Wawasee Invitational
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Boys Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Concord Invitational
4:30 PM
Concord

View All
234
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
4:30 PM
Bethany Christian


Boys Track and Field
West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Track and Field
West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
5
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Lakeland - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Lakeland

6
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Central Noble


Softball
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Central Noble

View All
7
Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Wawasee
4:30 PM
Wawasee


Baseball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Softball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Bethany Christian


Girls Track and Field
Westview Invitational
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland Invitational
5:15 PM
Lakeland

View All
8
Softball
Lakeland - Concord
10:00 AM
Concord


Girls Tennis
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Lakeland

Apr 22 Thu
Girls Tennis Lakeland - DeKalb
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Track and Field Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM Westview
Girls Track and Field Lakeland at Westview
4:45 PM Westview
Softball Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM Lakeland
Apr 23 Fri
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM Fairfield
Baseball Lakeland - Whitko
Cancelled Whitko
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Golf Lakeland Laker Invite
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Angola JV Tournament
9:00 AM Angola
Softball Lakeland - East Noble
Cancelled East Noble
Softball Lakeland - East Noble
Cancelled East Noble
Apr 26 Mon
Softball Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Cancelled Bethany Christianq
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM Westview
Boys Golf Lakeland, Fremont at Central Noble
Softball Lakeland - NECC Tournament
Cancelled TBD
Baseball Lakeland - Woodlan
6:00 PM Lakeland
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Churubusco
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM Angola
Boys Track and Field Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM Central Noble
Girls Track and Field Lakeland at Central Noble
4:45 PM Central Noble
Baseball Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Track and Field Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM Fairfield
Girls Track and Field Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM Lakeland
Apr 30 Fri
Baseball Lakeland - Fairfield
5:30 PM Lakeland
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Wawasee Invitational
Boys Track and Field East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM East Noble
Girls Track and Field East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM East Noble
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Concord Invitational
4:30 PM Concord
May 04 Tue
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Boys Track and Field West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Girls Track and Field West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM Lakeland
May 05 Wed
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball Lakeland - Churubusco
5:30 PM Lakeland
May 06 Thu
Boys Golf Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM Fairfield
Baseball Lakeland - Central Noble
5:30 PM Central Noble
Softball Lakeland - Central Noble
5:30 PM Central Noble
May 07 Fri
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Wawasee
4:30 PM Wawasee
Baseball Lakeland - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM Lakeland
Softball Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Girls Track and Field Westview Invitational
5:00 PM Westview
Boys Track and Field Lakeland Invitational
5:15 PM Lakeland
May 08 Sat
Softball Lakeland - Concord
10:00 AM Concord
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM Lakeland
May 10 Mon
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM Lakeland
May 11 Tue
Girls Tennis Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM Central Noble
Baseball Lakeland - Eastside
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Lakeland - Eastside
5:30 PM Eastside
May 12 Wed
Girls Track and Field Northeast Corner Conference Championships
5:00 PM Churubusco
May 13 Thu
Girls Tennis Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM TBD
Softball Lakeland - Fremont
5:30 PM Lakeland
May 14 Fri
Boys Track and Field Northeast Corner Conference Championships
5:00 PM Angola
May 15 Sat
Baseball Lakeland - East Noble
10:00 AM East Noble
Softball Lakeland - Bremen Invitational
10:00 AM Bremen
Baseball Lakeland - East Noble
12:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Golf Angola Invitational
May 17 Mon
Baseball Lakeland - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
May 18 Tue
Boys Golf Angola, Lakeland at Prairie Heights
Softball Lakeland - Hamilton
5:30 PM Hamilton
May 19 Wed
Boys Golf Lakeland at East Noble
Softball Lakeland - Churubusco
5:30 PM Lakeland
Get Started