Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Tippecanoe Valley
11:45 AM
Concord


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
12:00 PM
Elkhart Central


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Concord
4:45 PM
Concord


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
567
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Sturgis (MI)
7:45 PM
Sturgis

89
Wrestling
Lakeland - Angola
6:30 PM
Lakeland

10
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - West Noble
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - West Noble
7:45 PM
Lakeland

11
Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
East Noble

1213
Gymnastics
Lakeland - Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

14
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Westview
7:45 PM
TBD

15
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Westview

16
Wrestling
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Angola
7:30 PM
West Noble

1718
Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
Cancelled
Plymouth

1920
Gymnastics
Lakeland - Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

21
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Lakeland

2223
Wrestling
Lakeland -
4:30 PM
Westview

24
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Hamilton
7:45 PM
Lakeland

25
Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
Angola


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
6:30 PM
Concordia

2627
Gymnastics
Lakeland - Elkhart Central
6:30 PM
Elkhart Central

282930
Gymnastics
Lakeland -
6:00 PM
Lakeland

31
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Garrett
7:45 PM
Lakeland

1
Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
Westview


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
12:00 PM
Chesterton


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Wawasee
7:30 PM
Wawasee

View All
23456
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Churubusco

7
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Lakeland

8
Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:30 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - East Noble
1:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - NorthWood
7:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
Jan 20 Mon
Gymnastics Lakeland - Concordia
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 21 Tue
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM Lakeland
Jan 23 Thu
Wrestling Lakeland -
4:30 PM Westview
Jan 24 Fri
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Hamilton
7:45 PM Lakeland
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Lakeland -
9:00 AM Angola
Gymnastics Lakeland -
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 27 Mon
Gymnastics Lakeland - Elkhart Central
6:30 PM Elkhart Central
Jan 30 Thu
Gymnastics Lakeland -
6:00 PM Lakeland
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Garrett
7:45 PM Lakeland
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Lakeland -
9:00 AM Westview
Gymnastics Lakeland -
12:00 PM Chesterton
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Wawasee
7:30 PM Wawasee
Feb 06 Thu
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM Churubusco
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Central Noble
6:00 PM Lakeland
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling Lakeland -
9:30 AM Goshen
Gymnastics Lakeland -
11:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball Lakeland - East Noble
1:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Basketball Lakeland - NorthWood
7:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 10 Mon
Gymnastics Lakeland -
6:00 PM Lakeland
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Goshen
7:30 PM Goshen
Feb 13 Thu
Gymnastics Lakeland - Angola
6:00 PM Lakeland
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Central Noble
7:45 PM Lakeland
Feb 15 Sat
Gymnastics Lakeland -
11:00 AM Angola
Get Started