Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
Wrestling
Whitko Invitational
Cancelled
Whitko


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Concord
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Gymnastics
Elkhart Holiday Invitational
12:00 PM
Elkhart


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Tippecanoe Valley
4:45 PM
Lakeland

View All
34
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

5
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Sturgis (MI)
Cancelled
Lakeland

6
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside

78
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

9
Wrestling
East Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
East Noble

1011
Gymnastics
Northrop at Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland

12
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble


Wrestling
Lakeland, Fremont at Westview
6:30 PM
Westview


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Central Noble

View All
13
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

14
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Fairfield
7:45 PM
Lakeland

15
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland

16
Wrestling
Goshen Varsity Invitational
Cancelled
Goshen


Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble


Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Angola
6:00 PM
Westview

View All
1718
Gymnastics
Concordia at Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland

19
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Churubusco

2021
Wrestling
Westview JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Lakeland

22
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Hamilton
7:30 PM
Hamilton

23
Gymnastics
Concordia Carter Classic
Cancelled
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Lakeland Christian Academy
7:30 PM
Lakeland

2425
Gymnastics
Elkhart at Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - DeKalb
7:15 PM
DeKalb

2627
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City

28
Gymnastics
Lakeland at Wawasee
6:00 PM
Wawasee

29
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett

30
Gymnastics
Chesterton Invitational
12:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Wawasee
7:30 PM
Lakeland

311234
Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Lakeland

56
Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM
Lakeland

Jan 14 Thu
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Fairfield
7:45 PM Lakeland
Jan 15 Fri
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM Lakeland
Jan 16 Sat
Wrestling Goshen Varsity Invitational
Cancelled Goshen
Wrestling Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM West Noble
Gymnastics Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM Plymouth
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Angola
6:00 PM Westview
Jan 18 Mon
Gymnastics Concordia at Lakeland
6:30 PM Lakeland
Jan 19 Tue
Boys Basketball Lakeland - East Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM Churubusco
Jan 21 Thu
Wrestling Westview JV Invitational
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Central Noble
7:30 PM Lakeland
Jan 22 Fri
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Hamilton
6:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Hamilton
7:30 PM Hamilton
Jan 23 Sat
Gymnastics Concordia Carter Classic
Cancelled Concordia
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Lakeland Christian Academy
7:30 PM Lakeland
Jan 25 Mon
Gymnastics Elkhart at Lakeland
6:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Basketball Lakeland - DeKalb
7:15 PM DeKalb
Jan 27 Wed
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Jan 28 Thu
Gymnastics Lakeland at Wawasee
6:00 PM Wawasee
Jan 29 Fri
Girls Basketball Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM Garrett
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Garrett
7:30 PM Garrett
Jan 30 Sat
Gymnastics Chesterton Invitational
12:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Wawasee
7:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 04 Thu
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 06 Sat
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM Lakeland
Feb 08 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble, Eastside, Lakeland at DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Feb 09 Tue
Boys Basketball Lakeland - Goshen
7:15 PM Lakeland
Feb 11 Thu
Gymnastics Lakeland at Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Get Started