Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Heritage

27
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
Heritage - Carroll
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
28
Boys Soccer
Heritage - South Side
7:00 PM
Heritage

29
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett High School


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola

30
Football
Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

31
Boys Cross Country
Northfield Invitational
9:00 AM
Northfield


Girls Cross Country
Northfield Invitational
9:00 AM
Northfield


Volleyball
Heritage - Huntington North
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Garrett
10:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Golf
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Heritage - Marion
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Heritage - Pendleton Heights
11:00 AM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Heritage - Northridge
12:00 PM
Huntington North

View All
123
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Heritage


Girls Golf
Heritage - Fremont/Woodlan
5:00 PM
Fremont


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Concordia
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Heritage - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
4
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Heritage - Eastside
7:00 PM
Heritage

5
Girls Golf
Heritage - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Bluffton


Girls Soccer
Heritage - South Side
5:30 PM
Heritage

6
Football
Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Heritage

7
Volleyball
Heritage - Jay County
9:00 AM
Heritage


Girls Golf
Heritage -
9:00 AM
Celina


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Gold Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Volleyball
Heritage - Southern Wells
10:00 AM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Woodlan
3:30 PM
Heritage

View All
8910
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Lakewood
6:30 PM
Lakewood


Volleyball
Heritage - Adams Central
7:00 PM
Adams Central

View All
11
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Wayne
5:30 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Girls Golf
Heritage - North Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park

12
Girls Golf
Heritage - Norwell/Bluffton
4:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Soccer
Heritage - North Side
5:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Soccer
Heritage - North Side
6:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
Heritage - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
13
Football
Heritage - South Adams
7:00 PM
South Adams

14
Boys Cross Country
Wildcat Classic Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Cross Country
Wildcat Classic Invitational - Red Race
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University

1516
Boys Soccer
Heritage - South Adams
5:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Soccer
Heritage - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams


Volleyball
Heritage - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Heritage - South Adams
6:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

View All
17
Volleyball
Heritage - Southern Wells
7:00 PM
Southern Wells

18
Girls Soccer
Heritage - New Haven
5:30 PM
Heritage

19
Volleyball
Heritage - South Adams
6:00 PM
Heritage

20
Football
Heritage - Adams Central
7:00 PM
Adams Central

21
Girls Golf
Heritage -
9:00 AM
Timber Ridge Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
South Adams Invitational
9:30 AM
South Adams High School


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Columbia City
10:00 AM
Columbia City


Boys Cross Country
South Adams Invite
10:00 AM
South Adams


Volleyball
Heritage - Northrop
11:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Columbia City
12:00 PM
Columbia City

View All
2223
Boys Soccer
Heritage - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Eastbrook
5:00 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Jay County
5:30 PM
Jay County


Volleyball
Heritage - New Haven
6:00 PM
Heritage


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM
Jay County

View All
24
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Cross Country
Woodlan, Adams Central, Bluffton at Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage High School


Volleyball
Heritage - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Heritage


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Norwell
6:30 PM
Norwell

View All
25
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell

26
Volleyball
Heritage - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Heritage - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Leo
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
2728
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Football
Heritage -
1:00 PM
Heritage

2930
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Heritage


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan

View All
1
Volleyball
Heritage - Bluffton
7:00 PM
Heritage

2
Boys Soccer
Heritage - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Heritage


Boys Soccer
Heritage - DeKalb
7:00 PM
Heritage

3
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Volleyball
Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM
Jay County

4
Football
Heritage - Bluffton
7:00 PM
Heritage

5
Boys Cross Country
ACAC
10:00 AM
Heritage


Girls Cross Country
Allen County Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM
South Adams High School

Sep 12 Thu
Girls Golf Heritage - Norwell/Bluffton
4:30 PM Norwell
Boys Soccer Heritage - North Side
5:30 PM Heritage
Girls Soccer Heritage - North Side
6:30 PM North Side
Volleyball Heritage - Leo
7:30 PM Leo
Sep 13 Fri
Football Heritage - South Adams
7:00 PM South Adams
Sep 14 Sat
Boys Cross Country Wildcat Classic Invitational
Girls Cross Country Wildcat Classic Invitational - Red Race
9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan University
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Soccer Heritage - South Adams
5:30 PM Heritage
Girls Soccer Heritage - South Adams
5:30 PM South Adams
Volleyball Heritage - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Heritage - South Adams
6:30 PM Heritage
Volleyball Heritage - Wayne
7:00 PM Wayne
Sep 17 Tue
Volleyball Heritage - Southern Wells
7:00 PM Southern Wells
Sep 18 Wed
Girls Soccer Heritage - New Haven
5:30 PM Heritage
Sep 19 Thu
Volleyball Heritage - South Adams
6:00 PM Heritage
Sep 20 Fri
Football Heritage - Adams Central
7:00 PM Adams Central
Sep 21 Sat
Girls Golf Heritage -
Girls Cross Country South Adams Invitational
Boys Soccer Heritage - Columbia City
10:00 AM Columbia City
Boys Cross Country South Adams Invite
10:00 AM South Adams
Volleyball Heritage - Northrop
11:00 AM Northrop
Boys Soccer Heritage - Columbia City
12:00 PM Columbia City
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Soccer Heritage - New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer Heritage - Eastbrook
Boys Soccer Heritage - Jay County
5:30 PM Jay County
Volleyball Heritage - New Haven
6:00 PM Heritage
Boys Soccer Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM Jay County
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Soccer Heritage - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Girls Cross Country Woodlan, Adams Central, Bluffton at Heritage
Volleyball Heritage - Woodlan
6:00 PM Heritage
Boys Soccer Heritage - Norwell
6:30 PM Norwell
Sep 25 Wed
Girls Soccer Heritage - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Sep 26 Thu
Volleyball Heritage - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Volleyball Heritage - North Side
7:00 PM North Side
Boys Soccer Heritage - Leo
7:00 PM Heritage
Sep 28 Sat
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic
Football Heritage -
1:00 PM Heritage
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Soccer Heritage - Woodlan
5:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Soccer Heritage - Woodlan
5:30 PM Heritage
Volleyball Heritage - Columbia City
7:00 PM Heritage
Boys Soccer Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM Woodlan
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball Heritage - Bluffton
7:00 PM Heritage
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Soccer Heritage - DeKalb
5:30 PM Heritage
Boys Soccer Heritage - DeKalb
7:00 PM Heritage
Oct 03 Thu
Girls Soccer Heritage - Bellmont
Volleyball Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM Jay County
Oct 04 Fri
Football Heritage - Bluffton
7:00 PM Heritage
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country ACAC
10:00 AM Heritage
Girls Cross Country Allen County Athletic Conference Championships
Oct 07 Mon
Volleyball Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
7:00 PM Heritage
Get Started