Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45
Girls Golf
Heritage - Westview
11:00 AM
Westview

67
Girls Golf
Heritage - South Adams
9:00 AM
South Adams

8
Girls Golf
Heritage - Concordia
9:00 AM
Heritage

910
Girls Golf
Heritage - Snider
9:00 AM


1112
Girls Golf
Heritage - Jay County and South Adams and Woodlan
4:30 PM
Heritage (McMillen Park Golf Course)

131415
Girls Golf
Heritage - Southern Wells and Adam Central
4:30 PM
Heritage

1617
1819
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Golf
Heritage - Wayne
5:31 PM
Heritage

20
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Heritage

21
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Bellmont
6:30 PM
Bellmont

22
Boys Soccer
Heritage - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Golf
Heritage - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Adams Central


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Volleyball
Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

View All
23
Football
Heritage - Eastside
7:00 PM
Heritage

24
Volleyball
Heritage - Bishop Dwenger
9:00 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Heritage - West Noble
10:00 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Heritage - Bethany Christian
11:00 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Heritage - Leo
2:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Heritage - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

View All
2526
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Heritage

27
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
Heritage - Carroll
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
28
Boys Soccer
Heritage - South Side
7:00 PM
Heritage

29
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett High School


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola

30
Football
Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

31
Boys Cross Country
Northfield Invitational
9:00 AM
Northfield


Girls Cross Country
Northfield Invitational
9:00 AM
Northfield


Volleyball
Heritage - Huntington North
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Garrett
10:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Golf
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Heritage - Marion
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Heritage - Pendleton Heights
11:00 AM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Heritage - Northridge
12:00 PM
Huntington North

View All
123
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Heritage


Girls Golf
Heritage - Fremont/Woodlan
5:00 PM
Fremont


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Concordia
6:45 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Heritage - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
4
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Heritage - Eastside
7:00 PM
Heritage

5
Girls Golf
Heritage - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Bluffton


Girls Soccer
Heritage - South Side
5:30 PM
Heritage

6
Football
Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Heritage

7
Volleyball
Heritage - Jay County
9:00 AM
Heritage


Girls Golf
Heritage -
9:00 AM
Celina


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Gold Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Volleyball
Heritage - Southern Wells
10:00 AM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Woodlan
3:30 PM
Heritage

View All
Aug 15 Thu
Girls Golf Heritage - Southern Wells and Adam Central
4:30 PM Heritage
Aug 19 Mon
Girls Soccer Heritage - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Girls Golf Heritage - Wayne
5:31 PM Heritage
Aug 20 Tue
Girls Soccer Heritage - Central Noble
5:30 PM Heritage
Aug 21 Wed
Boys Soccer Heritage - Bellmont
6:30 PM Bellmont
Aug 22 Thu
Boys Soccer Heritage - New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Golf Heritage - Adams Central
5:00 PM Adams Central
Girls Soccer Heritage - Jay County
Volleyball Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM Norwell
Aug 23 Fri
Football Heritage - Eastside
7:00 PM Heritage
Aug 24 Sat
Volleyball Heritage - Bishop Dwenger
9:00 AM West Noble
Volleyball Heritage - West Noble
10:00 AM West Noble
Volleyball Heritage - Bethany Christian
11:00 AM West Noble
Volleyball Heritage - Leo
2:00 PM West Noble
Girls Golf Heritage - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Aug 26 Mon
Boys Soccer Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM Heritage
Aug 27 Tue
Girls Soccer Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Volleyball Heritage - Carroll
7:00 PM Heritage
Aug 28 Wed
Boys Soccer Heritage - South Side
7:00 PM Heritage
Aug 29 Thu
Boys Soccer Heritage - Garrett
5:30 PM Garrett High School
Girls Soccer Heritage - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Aug 30 Fri
Football Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM Norwell
Aug 31 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northfield Invitational
9:00 AM Northfield
Girls Cross Country Northfield Invitational
9:00 AM Northfield
Volleyball Heritage - Huntington North
Girls Soccer Heritage - Garrett
10:00 AM Garrett
Girls Golf Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
Volleyball Heritage - Marion
10:00 AM Huntington North
Volleyball Heritage - Pendleton Heights
11:00 AM Huntington North
Volleyball Heritage - Northridge
12:00 PM Huntington North
Sep 03 Tue
Girls Soccer Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM Heritage
Girls Golf Heritage - Fremont/Woodlan
5:00 PM Fremont
Boys Soccer Heritage - Concordia
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Heritage - Bellmont
7:00 PM Heritage
Sep 04 Wed
Boys Soccer Heritage - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball Heritage - Eastside
7:00 PM Heritage
Sep 05 Thu
Girls Golf Heritage - Bluffton
5:00 PM Bluffton
Girls Soccer Heritage - South Side
5:30 PM Heritage
Sep 06 Fri
Football Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM Heritage
Sep 07 Sat
Volleyball Heritage - Jay County
9:00 AM Heritage
Girls Golf Heritage -
9:00 AM Celina
Boys Cross Country Marion Invitational - Elite Division
Girls Cross Country Marion Invitational - Gold Division
Volleyball Heritage - Southern Wells
10:00 AM Heritage
Volleyball Heritage - Woodlan
3:30 PM Heritage
Sep 10 Tue
Boys Soccer Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Lakewood Park Christian
Volleyball Heritage - Adams Central
7:00 PM Adams Central
Sep 11 Wed
Girls Soccer Heritage - Wayne
Girls Golf Heritage - North Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Get Started