Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627
Boys Cross Country
Central Noble at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Cross Country
Eastside at Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Eastside

View All
2829
Boys Soccer
Eastside - South Adams
Cancelled
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside

30
Football
Eastside - Adams Central
7:00 PM
Eastside

31
Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Volleyball
Eastside - Whitko
11:00 AM
Westview


Volleyball
Eastside - Central Noble
9:00 PM
Westview

View All
123
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Eastside

4
Volleyball
Eastside - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage

5
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Churubusco
5:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco

6
Football
Eastside - West Noble
7:00 PM
Eastside

7
Volleyball
Eastside - Churubusco
9:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
Eastside - Whitko
10:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - New Haven
10:30 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - Blackhawk Christian
12:00 PM
Garrett

View All
89
Volleyball
Eastside - Hicksville
5:30 PM
Hicksville High School

10
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Eastside

11
Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
5:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Westview


Volleyball
Eastside - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

View All
12
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Hamilton
6:30 PM
Eastside

13
Football
Eastside - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Churubusco High School

14
Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Westview
10:00 AM
Eastside


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop

View All
1516
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Angola
5:00 PM
Eastside

17
Boys Cross Country
Smith Academy For Excellence at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Cross Country
Smith Academy For Excellence at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett High School

View All
1819
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Eastside

20
Football
Eastside - Garrett
7:00 PM
Eastside

21
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - A Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble

View All
222324
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Garrett
5:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland

2526
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
Eastside - Westview
6:00 PM
Eastside

2728
Football
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

29301
Volleyball
Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

234
Football
Eastside - Fremont
7:00 PM
Fremont High School

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
TBD


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble

Sep 19 Thu
Boys Soccer Eastside - Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Volleyball Eastside - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM Eastside
Sep 20 Fri
Football Eastside - Garrett
7:00 PM Eastside
Sep 21 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - A Division
Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
9:30 AM West Noble
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Soccer Eastside - Garrett
5:00 PM Eastside
Volleyball Eastside - Lakeland
6:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Soccer Eastside - Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Volleyball Eastside - Westview
6:00 PM Eastside
Sep 28 Sat
Football Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Oct 04 Fri
Football Eastside - Fremont
7:00 PM Fremont High School
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM TBD
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM West Noble
Oct 07 Mon
Volleyball Eastside - Angola
7:00 AM Angola High School
Boys Soccer Eastside - Westview
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM Lakewood Park Christian
Oct 10 Thu
Volleyball Eastside - Fremont
6:00 PM Fremont High School
Oct 11 Fri
Football Eastside - Central Noble
7:00 PM Eastside
Oct 12 Sat
Volleyball Eastside - NECC Tournament
9:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Get Started