Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
9101112
Volleyball
Eastside - Garrett (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
Garrett

131415
Football
Eastside - DeKalb (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
Eastside


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Lakeland (Scrimmage)
5:30 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Prairie Heights (Scrimmage)
7:05 PM
Westview

View All
161718
Boys Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Soccer
Eastside - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
192021
Football
Eastside - Heritage
7:00 PM
Eastside

22
232425
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled
Eastside


Boys Cross Country
Eastside at Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Cross Country
East Noble at Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
Eastside - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan

View All
2627
Boys Soccer
Eastside - South Adams
Cancelled
South Adams


Volleyball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

28
Football
Eastside - Adams Central
7:00 PM
Adams Central

29
Volleyball
Eastside - Whitko
9:00 AM
Westview


Volleyball
Eastside - Bethany Christian
10:00 AM
Westview


Volleyball
Eastside - Wawasee
11:00 AM
Westview


Volleyball
Eastside - Central Noble
12:00 PM
Westview

View All
30311
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

2
Volleyball
Eastside - Heritage
6:00 PM
Eastside

3
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Churubusco
Cancelled
Churubusco


Volleyball
Eastside - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Eastside

4
Football
Eastside - West Noble
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
Eastside - Whitko
10:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - Blackhawk Christian
11:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - New Haven
12:00 PM
Garrett

View All
Aug 12 Wed
Volleyball Eastside - Garrett (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM Garrett
Aug 15 Sat
Football Eastside - DeKalb (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM Eastside
Boys Soccer Eastside - Lakeland (Scrimmage)
5:30 PM Westview
Boys Soccer Eastside - Prairie Heights (Scrimmage)
7:05 PM Westview
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Cross Country DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM DeKalb
Boys Soccer Eastside - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Aug 21 Fri
Football Eastside - Heritage
7:00 PM Eastside
Aug 25 Tue
Boys Soccer Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled Eastside
Boys Cross Country Eastside at Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Girls Cross Country East Noble at Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Volleyball Eastside - Woodlan
6:00 PM Woodlan
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Soccer Eastside - South Adams
Cancelled South Adams
Volleyball Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM Central Noble
Aug 28 Fri
Football Eastside - Adams Central
7:00 PM Adams Central
Aug 29 Sat
Volleyball Eastside - Whitko
9:00 AM Westview
Volleyball Eastside - Bethany Christian
10:00 AM Westview
Volleyball Eastside - Wawasee
11:00 AM Westview
Volleyball Eastside - Central Noble
12:00 PM Westview
Sep 01 Tue
Boys Soccer Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 02 Wed
Volleyball Eastside - Heritage
6:00 PM Eastside
Sep 03 Thu
Boys Soccer Eastside - Churubusco
Cancelled Churubusco
Volleyball Eastside - Churubusco
6:00 PM Eastside
Sep 04 Fri
Football Eastside - West Noble
7:00 PM West Noble
Sep 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM Manchester
Girls Cross Country Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM Manchester
Volleyball Eastside - Whitko
10:00 AM Garrett
Volleyball Eastside - Blackhawk Christian
11:00 AM Garrett
Volleyball Eastside - New Haven
12:00 PM Garrett
Sep 08 Tue
Boys Soccer Eastside - Lakeland
5:30 PM Lakeland
Get Started