Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Baseball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Fairfield


Softball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM


27
Boys Golf
Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
4:45 PM
Eastside


Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola


Baseball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM


View All
2829
Boys Golf
Churubusco, Westview at Eastside
4:45 PM
Eastside

30
Baseball
Eastside - Westview
5:30 PM



Boys Track and Field
Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM
Central Noble

1
Boys Golf
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
Bridgewater


Girls Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Baseball
Eastside - Fremont
11:00 AM


View All
23
Softball
Eastside - Heritage
Cancelled
Eastside

4
Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Garrett
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Garrett at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Fairfield
Cancelled
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
56
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Softball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett

View All
78
Baseball
Eastside - North Side
10:00 AM
Eastside

910
Baseball
Eastside - East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble

11
Baseball
Eastside - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Eastside

12
Boys Golf
Angola, Eastside at Garrett
4:45 PM



Girls Track and Field
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
5:00 PM
Churubusco

13
Boys Golf
Eastside at Heritage
4:30 PM
Heritage


Baseball
Eastside - West Noble
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - West Noble
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
14
Baseball
Eastside - Concordia
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
5:00 PM
Angola


Softball
Eastside - Leo
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
15
Softball
Eastside - South Side
10:00 AM
Eastside


Boys Golf
Leo Invite
11:00 AM
Cedar Creek Golf Club


Softball
Eastside - South Side
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
1617
Softball
Eastside - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Bishop Luers


Baseball
Eastside - Heritage
5:30 PM
Eastside

18
Baseball
Eastside -
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Eastside

1920
Boys Golf
Eastside at Woodlan
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek


Baseball
Eastside - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Softball
Eastside - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview

View All
21
Baseball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Northrop
5:30 PM
Eastside

22
Boys Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
1:00 PM
Fremont

232425
Boys Golf
Eastside, Hamilton at Fremont
4:45 PM
Lake James Golf Club


Softball
Eastside - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Eastside

26272829
Boys Golf
Leo Hawk Invitational
8:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Baseball
Eastside - Adams Central
1:30 PM
Eastside

3031
Baseball
Eastside - Bluffton
11:00 AM
Eastside

12345
Baseball
Eastside - Wheeler
10:00 AM
Whiting


Baseball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Whiting

May 17 Mon
Softball Eastside - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM Bishop Luers
Baseball Eastside - Heritage
5:30 PM Eastside
May 18 Tue
Baseball Eastside -
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Central Noble
5:30 PM Eastside
May 20 Thu
Boys Golf Eastside at Woodlan
Baseball Eastside - Westview
5:00 PM Westview
Softball Eastside - Westview
5:30 PM Westview
May 21 Fri
Baseball Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Northrop
5:30 PM Eastside
May 22 Sat
Boys Golf Northeast Corner Conference Championships
1:00 PM Fremont
May 25 Tue
Boys Golf Eastside, Hamilton at Fremont
Softball Eastside - Woodlan
7:30 PM Eastside
May 29 Sat
Boys Golf Leo Hawk Invitational
Baseball Eastside - Adams Central
1:30 PM Eastside
May 31 Mon
Baseball Eastside - Bluffton
11:00 AM Eastside
Jun 05 Sat
Baseball Eastside - Wheeler
10:00 AM Whiting
Baseball Eastside - Central Noble
7:00 PM Whiting
Jun 12 Sat
Baseball Eastside - Delphi
Get Started