Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Softball
Eastside - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Eastside

30
Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Woodlan


Softball
Eastside - Concordia
5:30 PM
Eastside

31
Baseball
Eastside - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Woodlan

1
Softball
Eastside - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

2
Softball
Eastside - Edon
12:05 PM
Eastside

3
45
Softball
Eastside - Edgerton
5:00 PM
Edgerton

6
Baseball
Eastside - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Parkview Field


Boys Track and Field
Eastside, Woodlan at East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
7
Softball
Eastside - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Eastside

8910
Softball
Eastside - Hicksville
11:00 AM
Eastside

1112
Baseball
Eastside - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo

13
Boys Track and Field
Hamilton, Fremont at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Hamilton, Fremont at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Angola
5:30 PM
Amgola


Softball
Eastside - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola

View All
1415
Boys Golf
Eastside, Fremont at Fairfield
5:00 PM
Fairfield


Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Fremont
5:30 PM
Fremont


Softball
Eastside - Fremont
5:30 PM
Fremont

View All
1617
Boys Golf
Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Boys Track and Field
Busco Boys Invite
10:00 AM
Churubusco


Softball
Eastside - Churubusco
11:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Churubusco
3:00 PM
Churubusco

View All
1819
Baseball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

20
Boys Golf
Eastside vs. Angola
Cancelled



Boys Track and Field
Lakewood Park Christian at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Lakewood Park Christian at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Hamilton
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled
Eastside

View All
2122
Boys Golf
West Noble, Central Noble at Eastside
4:45 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Baseball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
23
Boys Track and Field
Heritage Relays
5:00 PM
Heritage

24
Boys Golf
Lakeland Laker Invite
8:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club


Girls Track and Field
Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
10:00 AM
Edgerton

View All
2526
Baseball
Eastside - NECC Tournament
10:00 AM
TBD


Softball
Eastside - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
TBD

27
Boys Golf
Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
4:45 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola

View All
2829
Boys Golf
Westview, Churubusco at Eastside
4:45 PM
Eastside

30
Boys Track and Field
Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM
Central Noble

1
Girls Track and Field
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb

23
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfleid


Softball
Eastside - Heritage
5:30 PM
Eastside

4
Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Garrett
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Garrett at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
56
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Softball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett

View All
78
Baseball
Eastside - North Side
10:00 AM
Eastside

Apr 10 Sat
Softball Eastside - Hicksville
11:00 AM Eastside
Apr 12 Mon
Baseball Eastside - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Apr 13 Tue
Boys Track and Field Hamilton, Fremont at Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Girls Track and Field Hamilton, Fremont at Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Baseball Eastside - Angola
5:30 PM Amgola
Softball Eastside - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Apr 15 Thu
Boys Golf Eastside, Fremont at Fairfield
5:00 PM Fairfield
Boys Track and Field Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM Churubusco
Girls Track and Field Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM Churubusco
Baseball Eastside - Fremont
5:30 PM Fremont
Softball Eastside - Fremont
5:30 PM Fremont
Apr 17 Sat
Boys Golf Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM Colonial Oaks
Boys Track and Field Busco Boys Invite
10:00 AM Churubusco
Softball Eastside - Churubusco
11:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball Eastside - Churubusco
3:00 PM Churubusco
Apr 19 Mon
Baseball Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
Apr 20 Tue
Boys Golf Eastside vs. Angola
Cancelled
Boys Track and Field Lakewood Park Christian at Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Girls Track and Field Lakewood Park Christian at Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Baseball Eastside - Hamilton
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled Eastside
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf West Noble, Central Noble at Eastside
Baseball Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Eastside
Apr 23 Fri
Boys Track and Field Heritage Relays
5:00 PM Heritage
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Golf Lakeland Laker Invite
Girls Track and Field Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
10:00 AM Edgerton
Apr 26 Mon
Baseball Eastside - NECC Tournament
10:00 AM TBD
Softball Eastside - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM TBD
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
Boys Track and Field Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM Angola
Girls Track and Field Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM Angola
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Westview, Churubusco at Eastside
4:45 PM Eastside
Apr 30 Fri
Boys Track and Field Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM Central Noble
May 01 Sat
Girls Track and Field DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
May 03 Mon
Boys Golf Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:45 PM Fairfleid
Softball Eastside - Heritage
5:30 PM Eastside
May 04 Tue
Boys Track and Field Eastside at Garrett
5:00 PM Eastside
Girls Track and Field Garrett at Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Baseball Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM Eastside
Get Started