Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Softball
Eastside - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Eastside

30
Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Woodlan


Softball
Eastside - Concordia
5:30 PM
Eastside

31
Baseball
Eastside - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Eastside

12
Softball
Eastside - Edon
Cancelled
Eastside

3
45
Softball
Eastside - Edgerton
5:00 PM
Edgerton

6
Baseball
Eastside - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Parkview Field


Boys Track and Field
Eastside, Woodlan at East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
7
Softball
Eastside - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Eastside

8910
Boys Track and Field
Hamilton Marine Invite
9:00 AM
Hamilton


Girls Track and Field
Hamilton Marine Invite
9:00 AM
Hamilton


Softball
Eastside - Hicksville
11:00 AM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Hicksville
1:00 PM
Eastside

View All
1112
Baseball
Eastside - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo

13
Boys Track and Field
Hamilton, Fremont at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Hamilton, Fremont at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Angola
5:30 PM
Amgola


Softball
Eastside - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola

View All
1415
Boys Golf
Eastside, Fremont at Fairfield
5:00 PM
Fairfield


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Fremont
5:30 PM
Fremont


Softball
Eastside - Fremont
5:30 PM
Fremont

View All
1617
Boys Golf
Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Boys Track and Field
Busco Boys Invite
10:00 AM
Churubusco


Softball
Eastside - Churubusco
11:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Churubusco
3:00 PM
Churubusco

View All
1819
Baseball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

20
Boys Track and Field
Lakewood Park Christian at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Lakewood Park Christian at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Hamilton
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled
Eastside

View All
2122
Boys Golf
West Noble, Central Noble at Eastside
4:45 PM



Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
23
Baseball
Eastside - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Track and Field
Heritage Relays
5:00 PM
Heritage


Baseball
Eastside - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Eastside

View All
24
Boys Golf
Lakeland Laker Invite
8:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club


Girls Track and Field
Churubusco Turtle Town Classic - Black Division
9:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
Cancelled
Edgerton


Softball
Eastside - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
2526
Baseball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Fairfield


Softball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM


27
Boys Golf
Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
4:45 PM
Eastside


Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola


Girls Track and Field
Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola


Baseball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM


View All
2829
Boys Golf
Churubusco, Westview at Eastside
4:45 PM
Eastside

30
Baseball
Eastside - Westview
5:30 PM



Boys Track and Field
Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM
Central Noble

1
Boys Golf
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
Bridgewater


Girls Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Baseball
Eastside - Fremont
11:00 AM


View All
23
Softball
Eastside - Heritage
Cancelled
Eastside

4
Boys Track and Field
Eastside at Garrett
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Track and Field
Garrett at Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Baseball
Eastside - Fairfield
Cancelled
Eastside


Softball
Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Eastside

View All
56
Boys Golf
Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Softball
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett

View All
78
Baseball
Eastside - North Side
10:00 AM
Eastside

Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf West Noble, Central Noble at Eastside
4:45 PM
Boys Track and Field Eastside at Churubusco
5:00 PM Churubusco
Baseball Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Eastside
Apr 23 Fri
Baseball Eastside - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Boys Track and Field Heritage Relays
5:00 PM Heritage
Baseball Eastside - Bellmont
7:00 PM Eastside
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Golf Lakeland Laker Invite
Girls Track and Field Churubusco Turtle Town Classic - Black Division
9:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
Cancelled Edgerton
Softball Eastside - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 26 Mon
Baseball Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM Fairfield
Softball Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
4:45 PM Eastside
Boys Track and Field Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM Angola
Girls Track and Field Eastside at Angola
4:45 PM Angola
Baseball Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Churubusco, Westview at Eastside
4:45 PM Eastside
Apr 30 Fri
Baseball Eastside - Westview
5:30 PM
Boys Track and Field Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM Central Noble
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM Bridgewater
Girls Track and Field East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM East Noble
Baseball Eastside - Fremont
11:00 AM
May 03 Mon
Softball Eastside - Heritage
Cancelled Eastside
May 04 Tue
Boys Track and Field Eastside at Garrett
5:00 PM Eastside
Girls Track and Field Garrett at Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Baseball Eastside - Fairfield
Cancelled Eastside
Softball Eastside - Fairfield
5:30 PM Eastside
May 06 Thu
Boys Golf Eastside, Lakeland at Fairfield
4:30 PM Fairfield
Baseball Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM Garrett
Softball Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM Garrett
May 08 Sat
Baseball Eastside - North Side
10:00 AM Eastside
May 10 Mon
Baseball Eastside - East Noble
5:00 PM East Noble
May 11 Tue
Baseball Eastside - Lakeland
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Lakeland
5:30 PM Eastside
May 12 Wed
Boys Golf Angola, Eastside at Garrett
4:45 PM
Girls Track and Field Northeast Corner Conference Championships
5:00 PM Churubusco
May 13 Thu
Boys Golf Eastside at Heritage
4:30 PM Heritage
Baseball Eastside - West Noble
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - West Noble
5:30 PM Eastside
May 14 Fri
Baseball Eastside - Concordia
5:00 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Northeast Corner Conference Championships
5:00 PM Angola
Softball Eastside - Leo
5:30 PM Eastside
May 15 Sat
Boys Golf Leo Invite
Softball Eastside - South Side
5:30 PM Eastside
May 17 Mon
Softball Eastside - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM Bishop Luers
May 18 Tue
Baseball Eastside -
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Eastside - Central Noble
5:30 PM Eastside
Get Started