Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24252627282930
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
Wawasee


Boys Basketball
Eastside -
7:30 PM
DeKalb

123
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Eastside


Wrestling
Eastside - Fairfield
6:30 PM
Fairfield

456
Wrestling
Eastside -
Cancelled


7
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside -
2:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett

View All
8910
Boys Basketball
Eastside -
7:30 PM
Eastside

11
Wrestling
Eastside - North Side
6:30 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Eastside

1213
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

14
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Eastside

151617
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside -
7:30 PM
Eastside

1819
Wrestling
Eastside - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Eastside

20
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

21
Wrestling
Eastside - Carroll
8:30 AM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside -
7:30 PM
Eastside

View All
2223
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Edon (Ohio)
6:00 PM
Edon

24252627
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
Defiance

28
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
Defiance

293031123
Boys Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

4
Girls Basketball
Eastside - TBA
9:00 AM
TBA


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage

Dec 03 Tue
Girls Basketball Eastside - Woodlan
6:00 PM Eastside
Wrestling Eastside - Fairfield
6:30 PM Fairfield
Dec 06 Fri
Wrestling Eastside -
Cancelled
Dec 07 Sat
Wrestling Eastside -
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Basketball Eastside -
2:30 PM Eastside
Girls Basketball Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM Garrett
Dec 10 Tue
Boys Basketball Eastside -
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 11 Wed
Wrestling Eastside - North Side
6:30 PM North Side
Girls Basketball Eastside - Churubusco
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Dec 14 Sat
Boys Basketball Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 17 Tue
Girls Basketball Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside -
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 19 Thu
Wrestling Eastside - Woodlan
6:30 PM Eastside
Dec 20 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM Lakeland
Dec 21 Sat
Wrestling Eastside - Carroll
8:30 AM Carroll
Girls Basketball Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside -
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 23 Mon
Girls Basketball Eastside - Edon (Ohio)
6:00 PM Edon
Dec 27 Fri
Wrestling Eastside -
9:00 AM Defiance
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Eastside -
9:00 AM Defiance
Get Started