Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24252627282930
Wrestling
Wawasee Tournament
9:00 AM
Wawasee


Boys Basketball
Eastside - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

123
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Eastside


Wrestling

6:30 PM
Fairfield

456
Wrestling
Mini-Super Duals
Cancelled


7
Wrestling
NECC Super Duals
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Bryan (OH)
2:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett

View All
8910
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Eastside

11
Wrestling

6:30 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Eastside

1213
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

14
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Eastside

1516
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Edon (Ohio)
6:00 PM
Edon

17
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Lakewood Park
7:30 PM
Eastside

1819
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Eastside

20
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

21
Wrestling

8:30 AM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Hicksville (OH)
7:30 PM
Eastside

View All
222324252627
Wrestling
Defiance Tournament
9:00 AM
Defiance

28
Wrestling
Defiance Tournament
9:00 AM
Defiance


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Muncie Delta
11:30 AM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Eastside - South Adams
4:30 PM
South Adams

View All
293031123
Boys Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

4
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Heritage
7:30 PM
St. Rose of Lima Catholic School (former Monroeville HS)

Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Dec 14 Sat
Boys Basketball Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 16 Mon
Girls Basketball Eastside - Edon (Ohio)
6:00 PM Edon
Dec 17 Tue
Girls Basketball Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside - Lakewood Park
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 19 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM Eastside
Dec 20 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM Lakeland
Dec 21 Sat
Wrestling
8:30 AM Carroll
Girls Basketball Eastside - Lakeland
7:30 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside - Hicksville (OH)
7:30 PM Eastside
Dec 27 Fri
Wrestling Defiance Tournament
9:00 AM Defiance
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Defiance Tournament
9:00 AM Defiance
Girls Basketball Eastside - Muncie Delta
11:30 AM South Side
Girls Basketball Eastside - South Adams
4:30 PM South Adams
Jan 03 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 04 Sat
Jan 07 Tue
Gymnastics
6:30 PM DeKalb
Girls Basketball Eastside - DeKalb
7:30 PM DeKalb
Jan 09 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM Garrett
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Eastside
Jan 10 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Fairfield
6:00 PM Fairfield
Boys Basketball Eastside - Fairfield
7:30 PM Fairfield
Get Started