Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<October 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2728
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Howe Military Academy
Cancelled
Howe Military Academy


Boys Soccer
Eastside - West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble

29
Volleyball
Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside

30
Volleyball
Eastside - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Eastside

12
Football
Eastside - Fremont
Cancelled
Eastside


Football
Eastside - Concord
7:00 PM
Concord

3
Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights

45
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Volleyball
Eastside - Angola
6:00 PM
Eastside

6
Volleyball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Eastside

78
Volleyball
Eastside - Fremont
6:00 PM
Eastside

9
Football
Eastside - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Central Noble

10
Volleyball
Eastside - Fremont
9:00 AM
Eastside


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Eastside - Lakeland
11:00 AM
Eastside


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Eastside - Westview
12:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Fremont
1:00 PM
Eastside

View All
1112131415
Volleyball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Fairfield

16
Football
Eastside - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

17
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble

181920212223
Football
Eastside - Bluffton
7:00 PM
Bluffton

24
252627282930
Football
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Eastside

31
Girls Basketball
Eastside - East Noble (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
Eastside

123456
Football
Eastside - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

7
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central

Oct 30 Fri
Football Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM Eastside
Oct 31 Sat
Girls Basketball Eastside - East Noble (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM Eastside
Nov 06 Fri
Football Eastside - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Bishop Luers
Nov 07 Sat
Girls Basketball Eastside - Adams Central
6:00 PM Adams Central
Nov 10 Tue
Girls Basketball Eastside - Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM Eastside
Nov 12 Thu
Girls Basketball Eastside - Fremont
7:00 PM Eastside
Nov 17 Tue
Girls Basketball Eastside - Hamilton
Cancelled Eastside
Girls Basketball Eastside - Leo
7:00 PM Leo
Nov 20 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Angola
7:00 PM Angola
Get Started