Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829
Wrestling
Tri-State Border Wars Wrestling Invitational
Cancelled
Defiance


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Eastside

30
Girls Basketball
Eastside - South Adams Amy Meyer Memorial Tournament
Cancelled
South Adams

3112
345
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Gymnastics
Eastside, DeKalb at Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Basketball
Eastside - DeKalb
7:00 PM
Eastside

View All
6
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, East Noble
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, East Noble
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Wrestling
Eastside, Westview at Fremont
6:30 PM
Fremont

View All
7
Gymnastics
Concordia, Eastside at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

8
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Eastside

9
Wrestling
New Haven Bill Kerbel Invitational
Cancelled
New Haven


Gymnastics
Carroll Invitational
9:00 AM
Carroll


Wrestling
Eastside, Leo, South Adams at Bishop Dwenger
10:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
1011
Wrestling
Eastside, Churubusco at Garrett
6:30 PM
Garrett

12
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

View All
13
Wrestling
Angola at Eastside
6:30 PM
Eastside

14
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
6:00 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics
Eastside, DeKalb at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:45 PM
Eastside

View All
1516
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
Woodlan Invitational
Cancelled
Woodlan


Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Heritage
12:00 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Blackhawk Christian
1:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
171819
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble


Wrestling
Eastside at Bluffton
6:30 PM
Bluffton


Gymnastics
Eastside, DeKalb at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM
Eastside

View All
20
Gymnastics
Eastside, DeKalb at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

21
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Wrestling
East Noble JV Invitational
Cancelled
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
7:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
22
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
8:00 PM
Central Noble

23
242526
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

27
Gymnastics
Eastside, Homestead at DeKalb
6:30 PM
Homestead

28
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - South Adams, DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - South Adams at DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
29
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview

30
Wrestling
Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:00 PM
Eastside

311
Gymnastics
Eastside, South Side, Wayne, Carroll at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

23
Girls Basketball
Eastside - South Adams
7:30 PM
Eastside

4
Gymnastics
Eastside, DeKalb at Wawasee
Cancelled
Wawasee

5
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Eastside

6
Wrestling
Carroll Regional Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Bluffton
7:30 PM
Eastside

View All
Jan 22 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM Central Noble
Boys Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
8:00 PM Central Noble
Jan 26 Tue
Boys Basketball Eastside - Fremont
6:00 PM Fremont
Jan 27 Wed
Gymnastics Eastside, Homestead at DeKalb
6:30 PM Homestead
Jan 28 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Eastside - South Adams, DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb
Girls Swimming and Diving Eastside - South Adams at DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb
Girls Basketball Eastside - Heritage
7:00 PM Heritage
Jan 29 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Westview
6:00 PM Westview
Jan 30 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Basketball Eastside - Westview
7:00 PM Eastside
Feb 01 Mon
Gymnastics Eastside, South Side, Wayne, Carroll at DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Feb 03 Wed
Girls Basketball Eastside - South Adams
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 04 Thu
Gymnastics Eastside, DeKalb at Wawasee
Cancelled Wawasee
Feb 05 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Adams Central
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 06 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional Championships
9:00 AM Carroll
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM Lakeland
Girls Basketball Eastside - Bluffton
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 08 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble, Eastside, Lakeland at DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Feb 09 Tue
Boys Basketball Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
Cancelled Eastside
Feb 10 Wed
Boys Basketball Eastside - Hamilton
6:00 PM Eastside
Feb 12 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Tinora (OH)
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 13 Sat
Boys Basketball Eastside - Adams Central
7:30 PM Adams Central
Feb 17 Wed
Gymnastics Eastside, DeKalb at Angola
6:30 PM Eastside
Feb 19 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Angola
6:00 PM Eastside
Get Started