Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031123
Boys Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

4
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Heritage
7:30 PM
St. Rose of Lima Catholic School (former Monroeville HS)

567
Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Eastside - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

89
Wrestling
Eastside - Garrett
6:30 PM
Garrett


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
Eastside

10
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Fairfield

11
Wrestling
Eastside - New Haven
9:00 AM
New Haven


Gymnastics
Eastside -
10:00 AM
Homestead

121314
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:45 PM
Eastside

1516
Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Eastside


Wrestling
Eastside - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM
Eastside

View All
1718
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Gymnastics
Eastside - Plymouth
11:00 AM
Plymouth

192021
Girls Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Wrestling
Eastside - Bluffton
6:30 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
22
Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
DeKalb

23
Wrestling
Eastside -
5:00 PM
Westview

24
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Eastside

25
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
West Noble

262728
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM
Eastside

29
Gymnastics
Eastside - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead

30
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Heritage
7:30 PM
Eastside

31
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM
Eastside

1
Wrestling
Eastside -
8:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM
Eastside

23
Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
7:30 PM
Edgerton

45
Girls Basketball
Eastside - South Adams
7:30 PM
Bluffton

678
Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Hamilton
10:00 AM
Hamilton


Gymnastics
Eastside -
11:00 AM
Lakeland

View All
Jan 21 Tue
Girls Basketball Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM Eastside
Wrestling Eastside - Bluffton
6:30 PM Eastside
Gymnastics Eastside -
6:30 PM DeKalb
Jan 22 Wed
Gymnastics Eastside -
6:30 PM DeKalb
Jan 23 Thu
Wrestling Eastside -
5:00 PM Westview
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM Eastside
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Eastside -
9:00 AM West Noble
Jan 28 Tue
Boys Basketball Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM Eastside
Jan 29 Wed
Gymnastics Eastside - Homestead
6:30 PM Homestead
Jan 30 Thu
Girls Basketball Eastside - Heritage
7:30 PM Eastside
Jan 31 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Eastside -
8:00 AM Carroll
Girls Basketball Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 03 Mon
Gymnastics Eastside -
6:30 PM Carroll
Boys Basketball Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
7:30 PM Edgerton
Feb 05 Wed
Girls Basketball Eastside - South Adams
7:30 PM Bluffton
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling Eastside -
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Eastside - Hamilton
10:00 AM Hamilton
Gymnastics Eastside -
11:00 AM Lakeland
Feb 10 Mon
Gymnastics Eastside -
6:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 15 Sat
Get Started