Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Wrestling
Defiance Border Wars
9:00 AM
Defiance


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont

2930
Boys Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

311
234
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - Huntington North/DeKalb
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Gymnastics
Eastside, Huntington North at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Eastside - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
56
Wrestling
Eastside at Fairfield
Cancelled
Fairfield


Gymnastics
DeKalb/Eastside at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

7
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Fairfield

8
Wrestling
New Haven Bill Kerbel Invitational
8:30 AM
New Haven


Gymnastics
East Noble Invitational
10:00 AM
East Noble

91011
Wrestling
East Noble at West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb/Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - Norwell/DeKalb
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Fairfield

View All
12
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM
Eastside

13
Gymnastics
Eastside/West Noble at DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Wrestling
Eastside at Angola
6:30 PM
Angola

14
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Eastside

15
Wrestling
Woodlan Invitational
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Gymnastics
Eastside/DeKalb at Plymouth
11:00 AM
Plymouth


Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

View All
161718
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside -
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Wrestling
Bluffton at Eastside
6:30 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics
Eastside/Bishop Dwenger at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
19
Gymnastics
Northrop/Eastside at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

20
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - Columbia City, DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb/Columbia City
5:30 PM
DeKalb YMCA

21
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Eastside

22
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Lakeland

232425
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM
Eastside

26
Gymnastics
Eastside/DeKalb at Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead

27
Boys Swimming and Diving
Eastside - DeKalb, South Adams
5:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Swimming and Diving
Eastside - South Adams/DeKalb
5:30 PM
South Adams


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

View All
28
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM
Eastside

29
3031123
Boys Basketball
Eastside - Hamilton
7:30 PM
Hamilton

45
Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Gymnastics
Eastside/Wawasee at DeKalb
11:00 AM
DeKalb

Jan 15 Sat
Wrestling Woodlan Invitational
9:30 AM Woodlan
Gymnastics Eastside/DeKalb at Plymouth
11:00 AM Plymouth
Gymnastics Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM Plymouth
Boys Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 18 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Eastside - DeKalb, Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Swimming and Diving Eastside -
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Basketball Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM Eastside
Wrestling Bluffton at Eastside
6:30 PM Eastside
Gymnastics Eastside/Bishop Dwenger at DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Jan 19 Wed
Gymnastics Northrop/Eastside at DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Jan 20 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Eastside - Columbia City, DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb YMCA
Girls Swimming and Diving Eastside - DeKalb/Columbia City
5:30 PM DeKalb YMCA
Jan 21 Fri
Girls Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM Eastside
Jan 22 Sat
Wrestling Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM Lakeland
Jan 25 Tue
Boys Basketball Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM Eastside
Jan 26 Wed
Gymnastics Eastside/DeKalb at Homestead
6:30 PM Homestead
Jan 27 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Eastside - DeKalb, South Adams
5:30 PM Eastside
Girls Swimming and Diving Eastside - South Adams/DeKalb
5:30 PM South Adams
Girls Basketball Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Jan 28 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM Eastside
Boys Basketball Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 03 Thu
Boys Basketball Eastside - Hamilton
7:30 PM Hamilton
Feb 05 Sat
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
10:00 AM Lakeland
Gymnastics Eastside/Wawasee at DeKalb
11:00 AM DeKalb
Feb 07 Mon
Gymnastics DeKalb/Lakeland/DeKalb/Eastside at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Feb 11 Fri
Boys Basketball Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM Eastside
Feb 12 Sat
Boys Basketball Eastside - Adams Central
7:30 PM Eastside
Get Started