Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Golf
East Noble -
4:00 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Volleyball
East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - North Side
7:00 PM
Easy Noble

View All
27
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
East Noble

28
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola

29
Girls Golf
East Noble - Norwell
4:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
East Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
30
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Football
East Noble - Mishawaka
7:00 PM
East Noble

31
Volleyball
East Noble - NorthWood
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakeland
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Fairfield
10:00 AM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - North Side
11:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
East Noble - West Noble
1:00 PM
West Noble

View All
123
Boys Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Golf
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Fremont
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
4
Boys Tennis
East Noble - West Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Golf
East Noble - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
5
Girls Golf
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Northridge
5:30 PM
Northridge

View All
6
Football
East Noble - Huntington North
7:00 PM
East Noble

7
Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
Westview

View All
89
Volleyball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
East Noble

10
Girls Golf
East Noble - Bellmont
4:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Leo
5:00 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Leo
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
11
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM
Garrett


Girls Golf
East Noble -
5:00 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

12
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Leo
4:30 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - South Side
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
13
Football
East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb

14
Volleyball
East Noble - Westview
8:30 AM
Concord


Girls Cross Country
Wildcat Classic Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Boys Cross Country
Wildcat Classic Invitational - Gray
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Goshen
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Golf
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
East Noble - West Noble
11:30 AM
West Noble

View All
1516
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Volleyball
East Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

View All
17
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City

18
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Warsaw
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
East Noble

19
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Norwell
4:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Golf
East Noble - North Side
5:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Northridge
5:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - South Side
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Volleyball
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
20
Football
East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM
East Noble

21
Girls Cross Country
New Prairie Invitational - AAA Division
8:00 AM
New Prairie High School


Boys Cross Country
New Prairie Invitational - AAA Division
8:00 AM
New Prairie High School


Girls Golf
East Noble -
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Snider
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
11:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
2223
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City

24
Boys Tennis
East Noble - New Haven
4:30 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Bellmont

25
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
East Noble

26
Boys Tennis
East Noble - DeKalb
4:30 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Huntington North

27
Football
East Noble - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

28
Volleyball
East Noble - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM
Crown Point High School


Boys Tennis
East Noble -
Cancelled
East Noble


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - AA Divison
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Volleyball
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Crown Point


Volleyball
East Noble - Hammond Bishop Noll
11:00 AM
Crown Point


Volleyball
East Noble - Kankakee Valley
12:00 PM
Crown Point

View All
2930
Boys Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
East Noble

1
Volleyball
East Noble - Leo
6:00 PM
Leo

2
Girls Soccer
East Noble - North Side
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll High School


Volleyball
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
3
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
East Noble

4
Football
East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City High School

5
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Wayne
10:00 AM
Wayne


Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Soccer East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Tennis East Noble - New Haven
4:30 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Bellmont
6:00 PM Bellmont
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Soccer East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Girls Soccer East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM East Noble
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - DeKalb
4:30 PM DeKalb
Volleyball East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM Huntington North
Sep 27 Fri
Football East Noble - Norwell
7:00 PM Norwell
Sep 28 Sat
Volleyball East Noble - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM Crown Point High School
Boys Tennis East Noble -
Cancelled East Noble
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - AA Divison
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - AA Division
Volleyball East Noble -
10:00 AM Crown Point
Volleyball East Noble - Hammond Bishop Noll
11:00 AM Crown Point
Volleyball East Noble - Kankakee Valley
12:00 PM Crown Point
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Soccer East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM Kreager Park
Girls Soccer East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM East Noble
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball East Noble - Leo
6:00 PM Leo
Oct 02 Wed
Girls Soccer East Noble - North Side
5:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll High School
Volleyball East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM East Noble
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM East Noble
Oct 04 Fri
Football East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City High School
Oct 05 Sat
Girls Soccer East Noble - Wayne
10:00 AM Wayne
Boys Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
Girls Cross Country Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
Boys Tennis East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM East Noble
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM East Noble
Oct 09 Wed
Volleyball East Noble - South Side
7:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - Northrop
7:00 PM DeKalb
Oct 10 Thu
Volleyball East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM East Noble
Oct 11 Fri
Football East Noble - New Haven
7:00 PM East Noble
Oct 12 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Oct 18 Fri
Football East Noble - Bellmont
7:00 PM East Noble
Oct 19 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Carroll
12:30 PM North Side
Get Started