Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Volleyball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

1
Girls Golf
Columbia City at East Noble
5:00 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Boys Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
2
Girls Golf
Angola at East Noble
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Boys Tennis
East Noble - West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola

View All
3
Girls Golf
East Noble at New Haven
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
East Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
4
Girls Golf
Norwell at East Noble
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Football
East Noble - Huntington North
7:00 PM
Huntington North

5
Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
East Noble

View All
678
Girls Golf
East Noble at Bellmont
4:30 PM
Cross Creek Golf Club


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Leo
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Leo
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
9
Girls Golf
East Noble at Carroll
4:30 PM
Autumn Ridge Golf Club


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
10
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Leo
4:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - South Side
Cancelled
East Noble

View All
11
Football
East Noble - DeKalb
Cancelled
East Noble


Football
East Noble - Penn
7:00 PM
East Noble

12
Boys Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan Cross Country Course


Volleyball
East Noble - Jimtown
9:30 AM
Concord


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Goshen
10:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Golf
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Cross Creek Golf Club


Boys Soccer
East Noble - West Noble
10:00 AM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Concord
12:00 PM
Concord


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Central Noble
2:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Plymouth
3:30 PM
Concord

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Central Noble
Cancelled
Central Noble

View All
15
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
East Noble

16
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Warsaw
5:00 PM
Warsaw


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Volleyball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
17
Girls Golf
East Noble at North Side
5:00 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Northridge
5:30 PM
Northridge

View All
18
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional 8 Championships
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

19
Boys Cross Country
New Prairie Invitational
9:00 AM
New Prairie


Girls Cross Country
New Prairie Invitational
9:00 AM
New Prairie

2021
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
East Noble

22
Boys Tennis
East Noble - New Haven
4:30 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
East Noble - Bellmont
6:00 PM
East Noble

23
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont

24
Boys Tennis
East Noble - DeKalb
4:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Woodlan
5:30 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
25
Football
East Noble - Norwell
7:00 PM
East Noble

26
Boys Tennis
East Noble - East Noble Classic
9:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Boys AAA Division
9:30 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Girls AAA Division
9:30 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

View All
2728
Boys Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven

29
Girls Soccer
East Noble - South Side
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Volleyball
East Noble - Leo
6:00 PM
East Noble

30
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - North Side
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider

View All
1
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
5:15 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Wayne
Cancelled
Wayne


Volleyball
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Columbia City

View All
2
Football
East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM
East Noble

3
Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
45
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

6
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell

78
Volleyball
East Noble - New Haven
6:00 PM
East Noble

9
Football
East Noble - New Haven
7:00 PM
New Haven

10
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble

Sep 21 Mon
Boys Soccer East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Girls Soccer East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM East Noble
Sep 22 Tue
Boys Tennis East Noble - New Haven
4:30 PM New Haven
Volleyball East Noble - Bellmont
6:00 PM East Noble
Sep 23 Wed
Boys Soccer East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - DeKalb
4:30 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - Woodlan
5:30 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM East Noble
Sep 25 Fri
Football East Noble - Norwell
7:00 PM East Noble
Sep 26 Sat
Boys Tennis East Noble - East Noble Classic
9:00 AM East Noble
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - Boys AAA Division
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - Girls AAA Division
Sep 28 Mon
Boys Soccer East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Sep 29 Tue
Girls Soccer East Noble - South Side
Volleyball East Noble - Leo
6:00 PM East Noble
Sep 30 Wed
Boys Soccer East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - North Side
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM Snider
Oct 01 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - Westview
5:15 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - Wayne
Cancelled Wayne
Volleyball East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM Columbia City
Oct 02 Fri
Football East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM East Noble
Oct 03 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM Huntington North
Girls Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM Huntington North
Volleyball East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
Oct 05 Mon
Boys Soccer East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM DeKalb
Volleyball East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM DeKalb
Oct 06 Tue
Girls Soccer East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM Norwell
Oct 08 Thu
Volleyball East Noble - New Haven
6:00 PM East Noble
Oct 09 Fri
Football East Noble - New Haven
7:00 PM New Haven
Oct 10 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM West Noble
Oct 15 Thu
Volleyball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM Snider
Oct 16 Fri
Football East Noble - Bellmont
7:00 PM Bellmont
Oct 17 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Get Started