Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45
Girls Golf
East Noble - Homestead
9:00 AM
Homestead

6
Girls Golf
East Noble - West Noble and Lakeland
4:30 PM
West Noble

78910
Girls Golf
East Noble -
10:00 AM
East Noble

11121314
Girls Golf
East Noble - Northrop
Cancelled
Noble Hawk Golf Links

151617
Girls Golf
East Noble - Concordia
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex

View All
1819
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview

20
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM
Garrett High School


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Volleyball
East Noble - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
21
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Volleyball
East Noble - Carroll
6:00 PM
East Noble

22
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola High School

View All
23
Football
East Noble - Plymouth
7:00 PM
Plymouth High School

24
Girls Golf
East Noble - Bulldog Invite
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek


Boys Tennis
East Noble - DeKalb
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola High School

View All
2526
Girls Golf
East Noble -
4:00 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Volleyball
East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - North Side
7:00 PM
Easy Noble

View All
27
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
East Noble

28
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola

29
Girls Golf
East Noble - Norwell
4:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
East Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
30
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Football
East Noble - Mishawaka
7:00 PM
East Noble

31
Volleyball
East Noble - NorthWood
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakeland
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Fairfield
10:00 AM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - North Side
11:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
East Noble - West Noble
1:00 PM
West Noble

View All
123
Boys Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Golf
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Fremont
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
4
Boys Tennis
East Noble - West Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Golf
East Noble - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
5
Girls Golf
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Northridge
5:30 PM
Northridge

View All
6
Football
East Noble - Huntington North
7:00 PM
East Noble

7
Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
Westview

View All
Aug 23 Fri
Football East Noble - Plymouth
7:00 PM Plymouth High School
Aug 24 Sat
Girls Golf East Noble - Bulldog Invite
Boys Tennis East Noble - DeKalb
9:00 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Soccer East Noble - Angola
7:00 PM Angola High School
Aug 26 Mon
Girls Golf East Noble -
4:00 PM Noble Hawk Golf Links
Volleyball East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - North Side
7:00 PM Easy Noble
Aug 27 Tue
Girls Soccer East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM East Noble
Aug 28 Wed
Boys Tennis East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Aug 29 Thu
Girls Golf East Noble - Norwell
4:00 PM Norwell
Girls Soccer East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Soccer East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM Huntington North
Volleyball East Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM East Noble
Aug 30 Fri
Boys Tennis East Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM East Noble
Football East Noble - Mishawaka
7:00 PM East Noble
Aug 31 Sat
Volleyball East Noble - NorthWood
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Boys Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Volleyball East Noble - Lakeland
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM East Noble
Boys Tennis East Noble - Fairfield
10:00 AM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - North Side
11:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Soccer East Noble - West Noble
1:00 PM West Noble
Sep 03 Tue
Boys Soccer East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM DeKalb
Girls Golf East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Boys Tennis East Noble - Fremont
5:00 PM East Noble
Sep 04 Wed
Boys Tennis East Noble - West Noble
4:30 PM East Noble
Girls Golf East Noble - Angola
4:30 PM Angola
Girls Soccer East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM East Noble
Sep 05 Thu
Girls Golf East Noble -
9:00 AM Noble Hawk Golf Links
Boys Tennis East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Boys Soccer East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Northridge
5:30 PM Northridge
Sep 06 Fri
Football East Noble - Huntington North
7:00 PM East Noble
Sep 07 Sat
Girls Cross Country Manchester Invitational
Boys Cross Country Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM Manchester
Volleyball East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM Westview
Sep 09 Mon
Volleyball East Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM East Noble
Sep 10 Tue
Girls Golf East Noble - Bellmont
4:30 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - Leo
5:00 PM Leo
Girls Soccer East Noble - Leo
5:00 PM East Noble
Boys Tennis East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM East Noble
Sep 11 Wed
Girls Soccer East Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM Garrett
Girls Golf East Noble -
5:00 PM Noble Hawk Golf Links
Sep 12 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - Leo
4:30 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - South Side
Volleyball East Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 13 Fri
Football East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM DeKalb
Sep 14 Sat
Volleyball East Noble - Westview
8:30 AM Concord
Girls Cross Country Wildcat Classic Invitational
Boys Cross Country Wildcat Classic Invitational - Gray
9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan University
Boys Tennis East Noble - Goshen
10:00 AM East Noble
Girls Golf East Noble -
10:00 AM Bellmont
Boys Soccer East Noble - West Noble
11:30 AM West Noble
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Soccer East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM Norwell
Volleyball East Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM Central Noble
Sep 17 Tue
Boys Tennis East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Sep 18 Wed
Boys Tennis East Noble - Warsaw
5:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM East Noble
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - Norwell
4:30 PM Norwell
Girls Golf East Noble - North Side
5:30 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - South Side
Cancelled South Side Athletic Annex
Volleyball East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM East Noble
Sep 20 Fri
Football East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM East Noble
Get Started