Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
234
Girls Golf
West Noble, Lakeland at East Noble
10:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

5678
Girls Golf
East Noble Invitational
10:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

91011
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Goshen (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
East Noble

12
Girls Golf
East Noble, Garrett at Northrop
5:00 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Volleyball
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Wawasee

13
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Northridge (Scrimmage)
5:00 PM
East Noble

1415
Girls Golf
Concordia Invitational
8:30 AM
Foster Park Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Volleyball
East Noble - West Noble
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
DeKalb

View All
1617
Girls Golf
East Noble vs. Leo
4:30 PM



Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
East Noble

18
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Snider
5:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Golf
East Noble at Huntington North
5:30 PM
Norwood Golf Club

View All
19
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll

20
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Lakeland
6:30 PM
East Noble

View All
21
Football
East Noble - Plymouth
7:30 PM
East Noble

22
Girls Golf
Bulldog Invitational
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Tennis
East Noble - TBD
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Angola
10:00 AM
East Noble

View All
2324
Girls Cross Country
East Noble at DeKalb
4:00 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
East Noble - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
25
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

26
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
East Noble

27
Girls Golf
Norwell at East Noble
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Northridge
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett

View All
28
Football
East Noble - NorthWood
7:00 PM
NorthWood

29
Volleyball
East Noble - TBD
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
East Noble


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Fairfield
10:00 AM
Fairfield


Girls Soccer
East Noble - West Noble
1:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
3031
Volleyball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

1
Boys Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Golf
Columbia City at East Noble
5:00 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

View All
2
Girls Golf
Angola at East Noble
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Boys Tennis
East Noble - West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola

View All
3
Girls Golf
East Noble at New Haven
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
East Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
4
Football
East Noble - Huntington North
7:00 PM
Huntington North

5
Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
East Noble

View All
Aug 04 Tue
Girls Golf West Noble, Lakeland at East Noble
Aug 08 Sat
Girls Golf East Noble Invitational
Aug 11 Tue
Boys Soccer East Noble - Goshen (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM East Noble
Aug 12 Wed
Girls Golf East Noble, Garrett at Northrop
Volleyball East Noble -
6:00 PM Wawasee
Aug 13 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - Northridge (Scrimmage)
5:00 PM East Noble
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia Invitational
Girls Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Boys Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Volleyball East Noble - West Noble
10:00 AM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - DeKalb (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM DeKalb
Aug 17 Mon
Girls Golf East Noble vs. Leo
4:30 PM
Boys Tennis East Noble - Westview
4:30 PM East Noble
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Soccer East Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM East Noble
Boys Tennis East Noble - Snider
5:30 PM East Noble
Girls Golf East Noble at Huntington North
Aug 19 Wed
Boys Tennis East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Carroll
6:00 PM Carroll
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Tennis East Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - Lakeland
6:30 PM East Noble
Aug 21 Fri
Football East Noble - Plymouth
7:30 PM East Noble
Aug 22 Sat
Girls Golf Bulldog Invitational
Boys Tennis East Noble - TBD
9:00 AM East Noble
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Soccer East Noble - Angola
10:00 AM East Noble
Aug 24 Mon
Girls Cross Country East Noble at DeKalb
Boys Soccer East Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball East Noble - North Side
7:30 PM North Side
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Soccer East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Tennis East Noble - Angola
5:00 PM East Noble
Aug 27 Thu
Girls Golf Norwell at East Noble
4:30 PM Noble Hawk
Boys Soccer East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Tennis East Noble - Northridge
5:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball East Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM Garrett
Aug 28 Fri
Football East Noble - NorthWood
7:00 PM NorthWood
Aug 29 Sat
Volleyball East Noble - TBD
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM East Noble
Boys Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Boys Tennis East Noble - Fairfield
10:00 AM Fairfield
Girls Soccer East Noble - West Noble
1:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
Get Started