Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Boys Golf
East Noble at Concordia
5:30 PM
Foster Park


Softball
East Noble - Huntington North
5:30 PM
East Noble

27
Baseball
East Noble - Huntington North
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Tennis
East Noble - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Track and Field
East Noble at Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Track and Field
East Noble at Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Softball
East Noble - Elkhart
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
28
Softball
East Noble - DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb

2930
Boys Golf
East Noble at New Haven
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek


Girls Tennis
East Noble - DeKalb
4:30 PM
East Noble

1
Girls Tennis
East Noble - Fremont JV Invite
9:00 AM
Fremont


Boys Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
East Noble John Reed Relays
9:00 AM
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - Wawasee
10:00 AM
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - Wawasee
12:00 PM
East Noble

View All
23
Girls Tennis
East Noble - Bellmont
5:00 PM
East Noble


Baseball
East Noble - West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble


Softball
East Noble - Leo
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
4
Boys Golf
East Noble at Norwell
4:30 PM
Timber Ridge


Girls Tennis
East Noble - Leo
4:30 PM
Leo


Baseball
East Noble - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Softball
East Noble - Carroll
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
5
Boys Golf
East Noble, New Haven at Leo
4:30 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Girls Tennis
East Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell

View All
6
Girls Tennis
East Noble - Norwell
5:00 PM
East Noble

7
Girls Tennis
East Noble - Prairie Heights
Cancelled
East Noble


Boys Track and Field
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Track and Field
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM
New Haven


Softball
East Noble - Concordia
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
8
Boys Golf
Fremont JV Invitational
8:00 AM
Lake James Golf Club


Girls Tennis
East Noble - East Noble JV Invite
9:00 AM
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - Angola
10:00 AM
Angola


Baseball
East Noble - Central Noble
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Softball
East Noble - Angola
12:00 PM
Angola


Baseball
East Noble - John Glenn
1:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
910
Girls Tennis
East Noble - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Baseball
East Noble - Eastside
5:00 PM
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City

View All
11
Boys Track and Field
East Noble vs. DeKalb
4:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
DeKalb at East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Tennis
East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
East Noble


Baseball
East Noble - Columbia City
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
12
Softball
East Noble - New Haven
5:30 PM
East Noble

13
Boys Golf
East Noble at Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Girls Tennis
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven


Baseball
East Noble - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Softball
East Noble - Northrop
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
14
Baseball
East Noble - Norwell
5:30 PM
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble

15
Girls Tennis
East Noble - Concordia Invite
8:30 AM
Concordia


Baseball
East Noble - Lakeland
10:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Track and Field
Huntington North 9th/10th Invitational
11:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Golf
Leo Invite
11:00 AM
Cedar Creek Golf Club


Baseball
East Noble - Lakeland
12:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
1617
Baseball
East Noble - Concordia
5:00 PM
Concordia


Softball
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
East Noble

18
Baseball
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Softball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
East Noble

19
Boys Golf
Lakeland at East Noble
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Girls Tennis
East Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
West Noble


Baseball
East Noble - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
East Noble

View All
20
Baseball
East Noble - DeKalb
5:30 PM
East Noble


Baseball
East Noble - Goshen
Cancelled
East Noble


Softball
East Noble - Bremen
5:30 PM
Bremen

View All
2122
Boys Golf
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Baseball
East Noble - North Side
10:00 AM
North Side


Softball
East Noble - Mishawaka Marian Invite
11:00 AM
Mishawaka Marian


Baseball
East Noble - North Side
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
2324
Baseball
East Noble - West Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble

25
Softball
East Noble - Northrop
7:30 PM
DeKalb

26
Boys Golf
Northrop at East Noble
5:30 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

27
Boys Golf
Central Noble, Garrett at East Noble
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk

2829
Baseball
East Noble - Northrop
4:00 PM
Carroll

303112
Boys Golf
East Noble at Angola
4:30 PM
Glendarin

345
May 07 Fri
Girls Tennis East Noble - Prairie Heights
Cancelled East Noble
Boys Track and Field Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Track and Field Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM New Haven
Softball East Noble - Concordia
5:30 PM East Noble
May 08 Sat
Boys Golf Fremont JV Invitational
Girls Tennis East Noble - East Noble JV Invite
9:00 AM East Noble
Softball East Noble - Angola
10:00 AM Angola
Baseball East Noble - Central Noble
10:00 AM Lakeland
Softball East Noble - Angola
12:00 PM Angola
Baseball East Noble - John Glenn
1:00 PM Lakeland
May 10 Mon
Girls Tennis East Noble - Angola
4:30 PM Angola
Baseball East Noble - Eastside
5:00 PM East Noble
Softball East Noble - Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
May 11 Tue
Boys Track and Field East Noble vs. DeKalb
4:30 PM East Noble
Girls Track and Field DeKalb at East Noble
4:30 PM East Noble
Girls Tennis East Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM East Noble
Baseball East Noble - Columbia City
5:30 PM East Noble
May 12 Wed
Softball East Noble - New Haven
5:30 PM East Noble
May 13 Thu
Boys Golf East Noble at Huntington North
Girls Tennis East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Baseball East Noble - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Softball East Noble - Northrop
5:30 PM East Noble
May 14 Fri
Baseball East Noble - Norwell
5:30 PM East Noble
Softball East Noble - West Noble
5:30 PM West Noble
May 15 Sat
Girls Tennis East Noble - Concordia Invite
8:30 AM Concordia
Baseball East Noble - Lakeland
10:00 AM East Noble
Boys Track and Field Huntington North 9th/10th Invitational
11:00 AM Huntington North
Boys Golf Leo Invite
Baseball East Noble - Lakeland
12:00 PM Lakeland
May 17 Mon
Baseball East Noble - Concordia
5:00 PM Concordia
Softball East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM East Noble
May 18 Tue
Baseball East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
Softball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM East Noble
May 19 Wed
Boys Golf Lakeland at East Noble
Girls Tennis East Noble - Westview
5:00 PM West Noble
Baseball East Noble - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM East Noble
May 20 Thu
Baseball East Noble - DeKalb
5:30 PM East Noble
Baseball East Noble - Goshen
Cancelled East Noble
Softball East Noble - Bremen
5:30 PM Bremen
May 22 Sat
Boys Golf Northeast 8 Conference Championships
Baseball East Noble - North Side
10:00 AM North Side
Softball East Noble - Mishawaka Marian Invite
11:00 AM Mishawaka Marian
Baseball East Noble - North Side
12:00 PM North Side
May 24 Mon
Baseball East Noble - West Noble
5:30 PM East Noble
May 25 Tue
Softball East Noble - Northrop
7:30 PM DeKalb
May 26 Wed
Boys Golf Northrop at East Noble
May 27 Thu
Boys Golf Central Noble, Garrett at East Noble
4:30 PM Noble Hawk
May 29 Sat
Baseball East Noble - Northrop
4:00 PM Carroll
Jun 02 Wed
Boys Golf East Noble at Angola
4:30 PM Glendarin
Get Started