Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627
Gymnastics
East Noble - Angola
6:30 PM
East Noble

28
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Gymnastics
East Noble - Snider
6:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

View All
29
Wrestling
East Noble -
5:30 PM
Bellmont

3031
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell

1
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Westview


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM
East Noble

23
Gymnastics
East Noble - Wawasee
6:30 PM
Wawasee

4
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Wawasee


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM
East Noble

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
5:30 PM
Elkhart Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Concord

7
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble

8
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Elkhart Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Concord


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
East Noble -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
1:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
910
Gymnastics
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - North Side
6:15 PM


11121314
Boys Basketball
East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

15
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum


Gymnastics
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Logansport


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
161718
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont

19
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Concord


Gymnastics
East Noble - Concordia
6:30 PM
East Noble


Gymnastics
East Noble -
6:30 PM
East Noble

View All
2021
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Concord


Wrestling
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Bankers Life Fieldhouse


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Wawasee
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
22
2324
Gymnastics
East Noble - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead

25
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

2627
Gymnastics
East Noble - Carroll
6:30 PM
Carroll

28
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Elkart Memorial
7:30 PM
Elkhart Memorial

29
123
Boys Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
Carroll

4567
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Feb 15 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
Gymnastics East Noble -
10:00 AM Logansport
Boys Basketball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 18 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble -
6:00 PM Concord
Gymnastics East Noble - Concordia
6:30 PM East Noble
Gymnastics East Noble -
6:30 PM East Noble
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble -
9:00 AM Concord
Wrestling East Noble -
Boys Basketball East Noble - Wawasee
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 24 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble - Homestead
6:30 PM Homestead
Feb 25 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - Angola
7:30 PM Angola
Feb 27 Thu
Gymnastics East Noble - Carroll
6:30 PM Carroll
Feb 28 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - Elkart Memorial
Mar 03 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM Carroll
Get Started