Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2425
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble

26
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Wawasee Middle School

27282930
Football
East Noble - Evansville Memorial
3:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Cole Center Family YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
45
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Wrestling
East Noble - Plymouth
6:30 PM
Plymouth

View All
67
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Wawasee Middle School


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
Carroll

View All
89
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

10
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Wrestling
East Noble - Leo
6:30 PM
Leo

11
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Northrop
7:30 PM
East Noble

12
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA

13
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM
East Noble

14
Wrestling
East Noble -
8:00 AM
East Noble


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
9:00 AM
Wawasee Middle School


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
Bellmont

View All
151617
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

18
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northrop
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northrop
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

19
Wrestling
East Noble - Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North

20
Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
East Noble

21
Wrestling
East Noble -
8:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Warsaw
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Columbia City
2:30 PM
Columbia City

View All
222324252627
Boys Basketball
East Noble -
9:00 AM
TBD


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Connersville


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Portage
10:00 AM
Northridge


Girls Basketball
East Noble - South Bend St. Joseph
2:30 PM
Northridge

View All
28
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Connersville


Girls Basketball
East Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM
Northridge


Girls Basketball
East Noble - TBA
2:30 PM
Northridge

View All
293031123
Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
East Noble

4
Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
East Noble

Dec 03 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Girls Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 05 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Wrestling East Noble - Plymouth
6:30 PM Plymouth
Dec 07 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble -
Wrestling East Noble -
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Basketball East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM East Noble
Boys Basketball East Noble -
7:30 PM Carroll
Dec 09 Mon
Girls Basketball East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 10 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - DeKalb
Wrestling East Noble - Leo
6:30 PM Leo
Dec 11 Wed
Girls Basketball East Noble - Northrop
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 12 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
8:00 AM East Noble
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee
Wrestling East Noble -
9:30 AM Bellmont
Dec 17 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM Snider
Girls Basketball East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 18 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northrop
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northrop
Dec 19 Thu
Wrestling East Noble - Huntington North
Dec 20 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble -
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 21 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
8:00 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Warsaw
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Basketball East Noble - Columbia City
2:30 PM Columbia City
Dec 27 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble -
9:00 AM TBD
Wrestling East Noble -
9:00 AM Connersville
Girls Basketball East Noble - Portage
10:00 AM Northridge
Girls Basketball East Noble - South Bend St. Joseph
2:30 PM Northridge
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
9:00 AM Connersville
Girls Basketball East Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM Northridge
Girls Basketball East Noble - TBA
2:30 PM Northridge
Get Started