Sports Network Calendar

<November 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
311234
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

56
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
Cancelled
Goshen

789
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

1011
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

1213
141516
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Concordia
7:30 PM
East Noble

17
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA

181920
Wrestling
West Noble JV Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Churubusco (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM
North Side

View All
2122
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble

23
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM
Wawasee Middle School


Boys Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

24252627
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

2829
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northrop
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northrop
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

30
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
5:30 PM



Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Cole Family YMCA


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
1
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Family YMCA

2
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Family YMCA

34
Wrestling
DeKalb JV Invitational
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
567
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Cole Family YMCA

8
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Northrop
7:45 PM
East Noble

9
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Cole Family YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Cole Family YMCA


Wrestling
East Noble at Leo
6:30 PM
Leo


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Northridge
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
10
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM
East Noble

11
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee Invitational
9:00 AM
Wawasee


Wrestling
Goshen JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Goshen

Nov 27 Sat
Boys Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM Lakeland
Nov 29 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northrop
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northrop
Nov 30 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Basketball East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Girls Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 01 Wed
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM Cole Family YMCA
Dec 02 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Dec 04 Sat
Wrestling DeKalb JV Invitational
9:30 AM DeKalb
Boys Basketball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM Carroll
Girls Basketball East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 07 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - DeKalb
Dec 08 Wed
Girls Basketball East Noble - Northrop
7:45 PM East Noble
Dec 09 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Cole Family YMCA
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
Wrestling East Noble at Leo
6:30 PM Leo
Boys Basketball East Noble - Northridge
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 10 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 11 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee Invitational
9:00 AM Wawasee
Wrestling Goshen JV Invitational
9:00 AM Goshen
Dec 14 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - Woodlan
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 16 Thu
Wrestling Huntington North at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Dec 17 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 18 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Super. Duals
8:00 AM Carroll
Wrestling Penn Henry Wilk Classic
9:00 AM Penn
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Warsaw Diving Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Basketball East Noble - Columbia City
2:30 PM Columbia City
Boys Basketball East Noble - Concord
3:30 PM East Noble
Dec 21 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - Goshen
7:30 PM East Noble
Get Started