Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<November 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627282930
Football
East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb

31
12345
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
East Noble

6
Football
East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

7
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
7:30 PM
East Noble

8910
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
East Noble

111213
Football
East Noble - Marion
7:00 PM
East Noble

14
151617
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

18
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

192021
Wrestling
West Noble JV Invitational
Cancelled
West Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Whitko (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - South Bend Washington
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - North Side
Cancelled
East Noble

View All
2223
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

2425262728
2930
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northrop
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northrop
6:15 PM
Cole Center YMCA

1
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Parkview Huntington Family YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
23
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA

4
Boys Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

5
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

Nov 23 Mon
Girls Basketball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM Carroll
Nov 30 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northrop
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northrop
Dec 01 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Basketball East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM Lakeland
Dec 03 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Dec 04 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 05 Sat
Boys Basketball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Dec 08 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Eastside, DeKalb
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Eastside DeKalb
Dec 09 Wed
Girls Basketball East Noble - Northrop
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 10 Thu
Wrestling Leo at East Noble
8:30 AM East Noble
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM East Noble
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
Boys Basketball East Noble - Northridge
7:30 PM Northridge
Dec 11 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Dec 12 Sat
Wrestling Goshen JV Invitational
8:30 AM Goshen
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee Invitational
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee
Wrestling East Noble, DeKalb, Bellmont at Norwell
6:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM Central Noble
Dec 14 Mon
Boys Basketball East Noble - Woodlan
7:30 PM Woodlan
Dec 15 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 17 Thu
Wrestling Huntington North at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Dec 18 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Dec 19 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Super Duals
8:30 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Warsaw Dive Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Warsaw Dive Invite
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Basketball East Noble - South Bend Washington
Girls Basketball East Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM East Noble
Get Started