Sports Network Calendar

<November 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27282930311
Football
East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM
East Noble

2
34567
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

8
Football
East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM
East Noble

9
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
7:00 PM
Goshen

101112
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

131415
Football
East Noble - Mississinewa
7:00 PM
Mississinewa

16
171819
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Concordia
7:30 PM
East Noble

20
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM
East Noble

2122
Football
East Noble - Hobart
7:30 PM
East Noble

23
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - North Side
7:45 PM
North Side

2425
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble

26
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Wawasee Middle School

27282930
Football
East Noble - Evansville Memorial
3:30 PM
Lucas Oil Stadium

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Cole Center Family YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
45
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Wrestling
East Noble - Plymouth
6:30 PM
Plymouth

View All
67
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Wawasee Middle School


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
Nov 12 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Nov 15 Fri
Football East Noble - Mississinewa
7:00 PM Mississinewa
Nov 19 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Concordia
7:30 PM East Noble
Nov 20 Wed
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM East Noble
Nov 22 Fri
Football East Noble - Hobart
7:30 PM East Noble
Nov 23 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
9:00 AM West Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - North Side
7:45 PM North Side
Nov 25 Mon
Girls Basketball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM East Noble
Nov 26 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee
Nov 30 Sat
Football East Noble - Evansville Memorial
Dec 03 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Huntington North
Girls Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 05 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Columbia City
Wrestling East Noble - Plymouth
6:30 PM Plymouth
Dec 07 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble -
Wrestling East Noble -
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Basketball East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 09 Mon
Girls Basketball East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Get Started