Sports Network Calendar

<October 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
Volleyball
East Noble - Garrett
Cancelled
East Noble

27
Girls Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
6:30 PM
New Haven

28
Volleyball
East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

29
Girls Soccer
East Noble - North Side
5:30 PM



Volleyball
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
Cancelled
Carroll

View All
30
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Blackhawk Christian
11:30 AM
East Noble


Boys Tennis
East Noble - West Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Wayne
Cancelled
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
1
Football
East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City

2
Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
East Noble

View All
34
Volleyball
East Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
East Noble

5
Volleyball
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
East Noble

6
Boys Soccer
East Noble - North Side
7:00 PM
Carroll


Volleyball
East Noble - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

7
Volleyball
East Noble - New Haven
6:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
7:00 PM
East Noble

8
Football
East Noble - New Haven
7:00 PM
East Noble

9
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble

1011121314
Volleyball
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Carroll

15
Football
East Noble - Bellmont
7:00 PM
East Noble

16
171819202122
Football
East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM
East Noble

23
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University

24252627282930
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Eastside (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Cross Country
IHSAA Girls Cross Country State Championships
3:00 PM
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course, Wabash Valley Sports Center

311234
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

56
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
Cancelled
Goshen

Oct 30 Sat
Girls Basketball East Noble - Eastside (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM East Noble
Girls Cross Country IHSAA Girls Cross Country State Championships
Nov 04 Thu
Girls Basketball East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Nov 06 Sat
Girls Basketball East Noble - Goshen
Cancelled Goshen
Nov 09 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Nov 11 Thu
Girls Basketball East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Nov 16 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Concordia
7:30 PM East Noble
Nov 17 Wed
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - North Side
Nov 20 Sat
Wrestling West Noble JV Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Basketball East Noble - Churubusco (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - North Side
6:00 PM North Side
Nov 22 Mon
Girls Basketball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM East Noble
Nov 23 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM Wawasee Middle School
Wrestling New Haven at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Boys Basketball East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM West Noble
Get Started