Sports Network Calendar

<October 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Boys Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
East Noble

1
Volleyball
East Noble - Leo
6:00 PM
Leo

2
Girls Soccer
East Noble - North Side
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll High School


Volleyball
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
3
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
East Noble

4
Football
East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City High School

5
Girls Soccer
East Noble - Wayne
10:00 AM
Wayne


Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University


Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
East Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
East Noble

View All
678
Volleyball
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
East Noble

9
Volleyball
East Noble - South Side
Cancelled
East Noble


Boys Soccer
East Noble - Northrop
7:00 PM
DeKalb

10
Volleyball
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM
East Noble

11
Football
East Noble - New Haven
7:00 PM
East Noble

12
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble

131415161718
Football
East Noble - Bellmont
7:00 PM
East Noble

19
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
East Noble - Carroll
12:30 PM
North Side

View All
202122232425
Football
East Noble - Northridge
7:00 PM
Northridge

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne

27282930311
Football
East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM
East Noble

2
34567
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

8
Football
East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM
East Noble

9
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
7:00 PM
Goshen

Oct 25 Fri
Football East Noble - Northridge
7:00 PM Northridge
Oct 26 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Nov 01 Fri
Football East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM East Noble
Nov 07 Thu
Girls Basketball East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Nov 08 Fri
Football East Noble - Leo
7:00 PM East Noble
Nov 09 Sat
Girls Basketball East Noble - Goshen
7:00 PM Goshen
Nov 12 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Nov 15 Fri
Football East Noble - Mississinewa
7:00 PM Mississinewa
Nov 19 Tue
Girls Basketball East Noble - Concordia
7:30 PM East Noble
Get Started