Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<October 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2728
Boys Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven

29
Girls Soccer
East Noble - South Side
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Volleyball
East Noble - Leo
6:00 PM
East Noble

30
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - North Side
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider

View All
1
Boys Tennis
East Noble - Westview
5:15 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Wayne
Cancelled
Wayne


Volleyball
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Columbia City

View All
2
Football
East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM
East Noble

3
Volleyball
East Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North

View All
45
Boys Soccer
East Noble - Carroll
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
East Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

6
Volleyball
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Soccer
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
East Noble

78
Volleyball
East Noble - New Haven
6:00 PM
East Noble

9
Football
East Noble - New Haven
7:00 PM
New Haven

10
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble

1112131415
Volleyball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
Snider

16
Football
East Noble - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont

17
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble

181920212223
Football
East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM
East Noble

24
25262728293031
1234567
Oct 23 Fri
Football East Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM East Noble
Get Started