Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031123
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Northridge
7:30 PM
East Noble

4
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Concord
7:30 PM
East Noble

567
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

8
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Angola
7:30 PM
East Noble

9
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Gymnastics
East Noble - West Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

View All
10
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Huntington North
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

11
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
East Noble


Gymnastics
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Homestead


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

View All
1213
Wrestling
East Noble - New Haven
6:30 PM
East Noble

14
Gymnastics
East Noble - Warsaw
6:30 PM
Warsaw

15
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Wrestling
East Noble - West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble

1617
Boys Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
East Noble

18
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Garrett


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Gymnastics
East Noble -
12:00 PM
Elkhart Central


Girls Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Homestead
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
192021
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Goshen Middle School


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Goshen Middle School


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
22
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

23
Wrestling
East Noble -
4:30 PM
Westview


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Gymnastics
East Noble - Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North

View All
24
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM
East Noble

25
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Norwell


Gymnastics
East Noble -
11:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
2627
Gymnastics
East Noble - Angola
6:30 PM
East Noble

28
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Gymnastics
East Noble - Snider
6:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

View All
29
Wrestling
East Noble -
5:30 PM
Bellmont

3031
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell

1
Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Westview


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM
East Noble

23
Gymnastics
East Noble - Wawasee
6:30 PM
Wawasee

4
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Wawasee


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM
East Noble

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
5:30 PM
Elkhart Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Concord

7
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble

8
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Elkhart Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Concord


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
East Noble -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
1:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM East Noble
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
9:00 AM New Haven
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble -
10:00 AM Norwell
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble -
10:00 AM Norwell
Gymnastics East Noble -
11:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Basketball East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM Leo
Jan 27 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble - Angola
6:30 PM East Noble
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
Gymnastics East Noble - Snider
6:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Boys Basketball East Noble - West Noble
7:45 PM West Noble
Jan 29 Wed
Wrestling East Noble -
5:30 PM Bellmont
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Norwell
7:45 PM Norwell
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
9:00 AM Westview
Boys Basketball East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 03 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble - Wawasee
6:30 PM Wawasee
Feb 04 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM Wawasee
Girls Basketball East Noble - Snider
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 06 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble -
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble -
6:00 PM Concord
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 08 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble -
9:00 AM Elkhart Central
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble -
9:00 AM Concord
Wrestling East Noble -
9:30 AM Goshen
Gymnastics East Noble -
11:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
1:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 10 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble -
6:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - North Side
6:15 PM
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Feb 15 Sat
Wrestling East Noble -
Gymnastics East Noble -
10:00 AM Logansport
Boys Basketball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 18 Tue
Boys Basketball East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Feb 19 Wed
Gymnastics East Noble - Concordia
6:30 PM East Noble
Gymnastics East Noble -
6:30 PM East Noble
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - Wawasee
7:30 PM East Noble
Get Started