Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2728
Wrestling
Connersville Invitational
Cancelled
Connersville

29
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
9:00 AM
Northridge


Girls Basketball
East Noble - South Bend Washington
1:00 PM
Northridge


Boys Basketball
East Noble - John Glenn
7:45 PM
East Noble

View All
30
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Snider
11:30 AM
Northridge


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
2:30 PM
Northridge

3112
Wrestling
East Noble, Goshen at Plymouth
1:00 PM
Plymouth


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Concord
7:30 PM
Concord


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont

View All
345
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
6
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Eastside, DeKalb
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Eastside, DeKalb
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Wrestling
Columbia City at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

View All
7
Gymnastics
East Noble at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell


Wrestling
East Noble, Bellmont at Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North

View All
8
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

9
Gymnastics
Carroll Invitational
9:00 AM
Carroll


Wrestling
East Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Huntington North
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
10111213
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
East Noble at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Snider
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
14
Wrestling
East Noble at New Haven
6:30 PM
New Haven

15
Boys Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

16
Gymnastics
Elkhart East West Invitational
Cancelled
Elkhart


Wrestling
Garrett Super Dual
Cancelled
Garrett


Wrestling
Snider Triple Dual
9:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
Woodlan Invitational
Cancelled
Woodlan


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northeast 8 Conference Championships
11:00 AM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Northeast 8 Conference Championships
11:00 AM
Norwell


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
7:30 PM
Goshen


Girls Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
171819
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Westview, New Prairie, Goshen
6:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Westview, Goshen, New Prairie
6:00 PM
Goshen Middle School


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2021
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Steuben County YMCA


Wrestling
East Noble JV Invitational
Cancelled
East Noble


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Steuben County YMCA


Gymnastics
Huntington North at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

View All
2223
Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
Cancelled
Plymouth


Wrestling
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
2425
Gymnastics
East Noble at Angola
6:30 PM
Angola

26
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City


Girls Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
27
Wrestling
NE8 JV Triple Dual
5:30 PM



Girls Basketball
East Noble - Leo
6:30 PM
Leo

2829
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM
East Noble

30
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM
Norwell

311
Gymnastics
Wawasee at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

2
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA

34
Boys Basketball
East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM
East Noble

56
Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM
Lakeland

Jan 14 Thu
Wrestling East Noble at New Haven
6:30 PM New Haven
Jan 15 Fri
Boys Basketball East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM DeKalb
Jan 16 Sat
Gymnastics Elkhart East West Invitational
Cancelled Elkhart
Wrestling Garrett Super Dual
Cancelled Garrett
Wrestling Snider Triple Dual
9:00 AM Snider
Wrestling Woodlan Invitational
Cancelled Woodlan
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northeast 8 Conference Championships
11:00 AM Norwell
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Northeast 8 Conference Championships
11:00 AM Norwell
Boys Basketball East Noble - Goshen
7:30 PM Goshen
Girls Basketball East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM East Noble
Jan 19 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Westview, New Prairie, Goshen
6:00 PM East Noble
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Westview, Goshen, New Prairie
Boys Basketball East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Jan 21 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Angola
Wrestling East Noble JV Invitational
Cancelled East Noble
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Angola
Gymnastics Huntington North at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Jan 23 Sat
Gymnastics Plymouth Invitational
Cancelled Plymouth
Wrestling Northeast 8 Conference Championships
Boys Basketball East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM East Noble
Girls Basketball East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM East Noble
Jan 25 Mon
Gymnastics East Noble at Angola
6:30 PM Angola
Jan 26 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bellmont
Girls Swimming and Diving East Noble - Bellmont
Boys Basketball East Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Girls Basketball East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Jan 27 Wed
Wrestling NE8 JV Triple Dual
5:30 PM
Girls Basketball East Noble - Leo
6:30 PM Leo
Jan 29 Fri
Girls Basketball East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM East Noble
Jan 30 Sat
Boys Basketball East Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM Norwell
Feb 01 Mon
Gymnastics Wawasee at East Noble
6:30 PM East Noble
Feb 02 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - Wawasee
Feb 04 Thu
Boys Basketball East Noble - Bellmont
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 06 Sat
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
11:00 AM Lakeland
Feb 08 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving East Noble - North Side
Gymnastics East Noble, Eastside, Lakeland at DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Feb 10 Wed
Boys Basketball East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Get Started