|
|
30 | 31 Boys Golf Fayette at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Golf Antwerp, Edgerton at Tinora 4:30 PM Tinora
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Monpelier 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 1 Girls Golf Antwer, Delphos Jefferson at Crestview 4:15 PM Crestview
Boys Cross Country Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon 4:30 PM Edon
Girls Cross Country Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon 4:30 PM Edon
Boys Golf Antwerp, Kalida, Stryker at Tinora 4:30 PM Tinora
View All | 2 | 3 Girls Golf Tinora, Patrick Henry at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Crestview 5:30 PM Crestview
| 4 Football Antwerp PSM - Fremont (IN) 7:00 PM TBD
| 5 Boys Cross Country Columbus Grove Invitational - Boys Red Race 9:00 AM Columbus Grove (OH)
Girls Cross Country Columbus Grove (OH) Invitational - Girls Red Race 9:00 AM Columbus Grove
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Edon 10:00 AM Antwerp
View All |
6 | 7 | 8 Boys Golf Antwerp at Hilltop 4:00 PM Hilltop
Girls Golf Antwerp at Defiance 4:30 PM Defiance
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Tinora 5:00 PM Antwerp
View All | 9 | 10 Girls Golf Hicksville at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
| 11 Football Antwerp PSM - Edgerton 7:00 PM Edgerton
| 12 Boys Golf Antwerp Invitational 8:30 AM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Spencerville Bearcat Invitaitonal 9:00 AM Spencerville
Boys Cross Country Spencerville Invitational 9:30 AM Antwerp
View All |
13 | 14 Girls Golf Antwerp, Wayne Trace, Tinora 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Delphos Jefferson 5:30 PM Delphos Jefferson
| 15 Boys Golf Fairview, Edgerton at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Antwerp, Woodlan, Edgerton at Paulding 4:30 PM Paulding
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Fairview 5:30 PM Fairview
View All | 16 | 17 Boys Golf Hicksville, Fairview at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Golf Antwerp at Montpelier 4:30 PM Montpelier
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Fayette 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 18 Football Antwerp PSM - Tinora 7:00 PM Tinora
| 19 Boys Cross Country Fayetteville-Perry (OH) Invitational Cancelled Fayetteville-Perry
Girls Cross Country Fayetteville-Perry (OH) Invitational Cancelled Fayetteville-Perry
Boys Golf Pettisville Invitational 11:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
View All |
20 | 21 | 22 Boys Golf Green Meadows Conference Tournament 9:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
Girls Golf Green Meadows Conference Tournament 9:00 AM Iron Wood Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Wayne Trace PSM 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 23 | 24 Boys Golf Antwerp, Ayersville at Holgate 4:30 PM Holgate
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Woodlan PSM 6:00 PM Woodlan
| 25 Football Antwerp PSM - Fairview 7:00 PM Antwerp
| 26 Boys Cross Country Cardinal Stritch Invitational Cancelled Cardinal Stritch
Girls Cross Country Cardinal Stritch Invitational Cancelled Maumee Bay State Park
|
27 | 28 Boys Golf Antwerp at Ayersville 4:30 PM Ayersville
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Hilltop 5:30 PM Hilltop
| 29 Boys Cross Country Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton 4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Cross Country Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton 4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Golf Division II District Championships 5:00 PM Moose Landing Country Club
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Ayersville 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 30 | 1 Boys Golf Division III Northwest Sectional 4:00 PM Eagle Rock Golf Club
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Bryan 5:30 PM Bryan
| 2 Football Antwerp PSM - Wayne Trace PSM 7:00 PM Wayne Trace
| 3 |
4 | 5 Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Continental 5:30 PM Continenal
| 6 Boys Cross Country Paulding County Meet 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Paulding County Meet 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Holgate 5:30 PM Holgate
View All | 7 | 8 Boys Golf Division III Northwest District Championships 4:00 PM Stone Ridge Golf Club
| 9 Football Antwerp PSM - Waynesfield Goshen 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen
| 10 Boys Cross Country Antwerp Invitational 9:00 AM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Antwerp Invitational 9:00 AM Antwerp
|