|
|
29 | 30 Boys Golf Antwerp, Wayne Trace, Stryker at Tinora 4:30 PM Eagle Rock Golf Course
Girls Golf Antwerp vs Edgerton vs Tinora vs Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Pond-A-River GC
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Montpelier 5:30 PM Montpelier
View All | 31 Boys Golf Antwerp, Lima Central Catholic at Lincolnview 4:30 PM Lincolnview
Girls Golf Antwerp , Archbold, Liberty Center vs Crestview 4:30 PM Pond-A-River GC
Boys Cross Country Edon/ Edgerton Invite 4:30 PM Edon
Girls Cross Country Antwerp vs Edon vs Edgerton 4:30 PM Edon
View All | 1 | 2 Girls Golf Antwerp vs Patrick Henry vs Tinora 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Crestview 5:30 PM Antwerp
| 3 Football Antwerp PSM - Hilltop 7:00 PM Hilltop
| 4 Boys Cross Country Columbus Grove Invitational - Red 9:00 AM Columbus Grove HS
Girls Cross Country Columbus Grove Invite - Red 9:00 AM Columbus Grove
|
5 | 6 | 7 Boys Golf Hilltop, Holgate, Miller City at Antwerp 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Girls Golf Antwerp vs Defiance 4:30 PM Eagle Rock Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Tinora 7:00 PM Tinra
View All | 8 | 9 Boys Golf Antwerp at Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Girls Golf Antwerp vs Edgerton vs Hicksville 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
| 10 Football Antwerp PSM - Tinora 7:00 PM Antwerp
| 11 Boys Golf Antwerp Invitational 8:30 AM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Boys Cross Country Spencerville Bearcat Invite - Red Division 9:00 AM Spencerville
Girls Cross Country Spencerville Invite - Red Division 9:00 AM Spencerville HS
View All |
12 | 13 Girls Golf Antwerp vs Tinora vs Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Eagle Rock GC
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Delphos Jefferson 5:30 PM Antwerp
| 14 Boys Golf Antwerp, Fairview at Edgerton 4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Golf Antwerp vs Delta 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Boys Cross Country Woodlan & Paulding Invite 4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Antwerp vs Paulding vs Woodlan 4:30 PM Antwerp Park
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Fairview 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 15 Boys Cross Country Edgerton at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
| 16 Girls Cross Country GMC (Edgerton) Invitational 9:30 AM Miller Park
Boys Golf Fairview, Hicksville at Antwerp 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Girls Golf Antwerp vs Monpelier Cancelled Suburban GC
View All | 17 Football Antwerp PSM - Fairview 7:00 PM Fairview
| 18 Girls Cross Country Fayette Eagle Invitational 9:00 AM Harrison Lake
Boys Cross Country Fayette Eagle Invitational 9:30 AM Harrison Lake
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - North Central 10:00 AM North Central
Boys Golf Pettisville Invite 11:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
View All |
19 | 20 Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Fayette 5:30 PM Fayette
| 21 Boys Golf Green Meadows Conference Championships 9:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
Girls Golf Green Meadows Conference Championships 9:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Wayne Trace PSM 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 22 | 23 Boys Golf Antwerp at Miller City Cancelled Miller City
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Woodlan PSM 5:30 PM Antwerp
| 24 Football Antwerp PSM - Wayne Trace PSM 7:00 PM Antwerp
| 25 Boys Golf Tinora-Edgerton Invite 9:00 AM Eagle Rock Golf Club
Boys Cross Country Liberty Center Extravaganza - Division 3 Race 9:00 AM Liberty Center
Girls Cross Country Liberty Center Extravaganza Division 3 Race 9:00 AM Liberty Center
View All |
26 | 27 Boys Golf Antwerp at Ayersville 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Hilltop 5:30 PM Antwerp
| 28 Girls Golf Division II Sectional Championships 8:00 AM Wayne Trace
Boys Cross Country Antwerp, Edgerton, Hicksville, & Holgate 4:30 PM Miller Park
Girls Cross Country Antwerp vs Edgerton vs Hicksville vs Holgate 4:30 PM Miller Park
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Ayersville 5:30 PM Ayersville
View All | 29 | 30 Boys Golf Division III Sectional Championships 8:00 AM Pike Run
Girls Golf Wayne Trace Girls Invitational 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
| 1 Football Antwerp PSM - Ayersville 7:00 PM Antwerp
| 2 |
3 | 4 Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Continental Cancelled Antwerp
| 5 Boys Cross Country County Meet 4:30 PM Paulding
Girls Cross Country Paulding County Meet 4:30 PM Paulding
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Paulding 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 6 | 7 Boys Cross Country Antwerp Invite 8:30 AM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Antwerp Invite 8:30 AM Antwerp Park
| 8 Football Antwerp PSM - Paulding 7:00 PM Paulding
| 9 |