Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Edgerton
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Montpelier
5:30 PM
Montpelier

27
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Edon
5:00 PM
Edon

2829
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Tinora
4:30 PM
Antwerp

30
Football
Antwerp - Montpelier
7:00 PM
Antwerp

31
Boys Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitaitonal
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove

123
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Defiance
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Antwerp - Hilltop
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Fairview
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
45
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Crestview
4:30 PM
Crestview

6
Football
Antwerp - Hilltop
7:00 PM
Hilltop High School

7
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
8:30 AM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational - Red Division
9:00 AM
Spencerville


Girls Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational
9:00 AM
Spencerville

View All
89
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Tinora and Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Delphos Jefferson
5:30 PM
Antwerp

10
Girls Cross Country
Woodlan, Paulding at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
St. Mike's Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
Woodlan, Antwerp, Paulding
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
1112
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Montpelier and Hilltop
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - North Central
Cancelled
North Central

View All
13
Football
Antwerp - Paulding
7:00 PM
Antwerp

14
Boys Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
9:30 AM
Fayetteville-Perry High School


Girls Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
9:30 AM
Fayetteville-Perry High School


Volleyball
Antwerp - Crestview
10:00 AM
Crestview


Volleyball
Antwerp - Kalida
11:00 AM
Crestview

View All
1516
Volleyball
Antwerp - Fayette
5:30 PM
Fayette

17
Girls Golf
Antwerp -
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Boys Golf
Antwerp -
5:00 PM
Ironwood Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Ayersville
5:30 PM
Ayersville

View All
1819
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
Ayersville

20
Football
Antwerp - Fairview
7:00 PM
Fairview

21
Boys Cross Country
Liberty Center Invitational - Orange
9:00 AM
Widewater Ministry Retreat


Girls Cross Country
Liberty Center Widewater Invitational - Orange
9:00 AM
Widewater Ministry Retreat

2223
Volleyball
Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM
Antwerp

24
Girls Golf
Antwerp -
9:00 AM
Moose Landing


Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Boys Golf
Antwerp - Ayersville
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Holgate
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
2526
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
5:00 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Volleyball
Antwerp - Bryan
5:30 PM
Antwerp

2728
2930
Volleyball
Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM
Antwerp


Football
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM
Antwerp

1
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp at Hicksville
4:30 PM
Hicksville


Girls Cross Country
Hicksville at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Edgerton
5:30 PM
Edgerton

View All
23
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
5:00 PM
Stone Ridge Golf Club

4
Football
Antwerp - Ayersville
7:00 PM
Antwerp

5
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM
Antwerp

Sep 23 Mon
Volleyball Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM Antwerp
Sep 24 Tue
Girls Golf Antwerp -
9:00 AM Moose Landing
Boys Cross Country Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Cross Country Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM Edgerton
Boys Golf Antwerp - Ayersville
4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp - Holgate
5:30 PM Antwerp
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Golf Antwerp -
5:00 PM Eagle Rock Golf Club
Volleyball Antwerp - Bryan
5:30 PM Antwerp
Sep 30 Mon
Volleyball Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM Antwerp
Football Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM Antwerp
Oct 01 Tue
Boys Cross Country Antwerp at Hicksville
4:30 PM Hicksville
Girls Cross Country Hicksville at Antwerp
4:30 PM Antwerp
Volleyball Antwerp - Edgerton
5:30 PM Edgerton
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Golf Antwerp -
5:00 PM Stone Ridge Golf Club
Oct 04 Fri
Football Antwerp - Ayersville
7:00 PM Antwerp
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM Antwerp
Oct 07 Mon
Volleyball Antwerp - Van Wert
5:30 PM Antwerp
Oct 08 Tue
Girls Cross Country Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Paulding
Boys Cross Country Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Antwerp - Hicksville
5:30 PM Antwerp
Oct 10 Thu
Volleyball Antwerp - Tinora
5:30 PM Tinora
Oct 11 Fri
Football Antwerp - Gibsonburg
7:00 PM
Oct 12 Sat
Girls Cross Country Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM Edgerton
Boys Cross Country Green Meadows Conference Championships
Oct 15 Tue
Volleyball Antwerp - Edgerton
7:00 PM Antwerp
Oct 18 Fri
Football Antwerp - Edgerton
7:00 PM Antwerp
Oct 19 Sat
Boys Cross Country OHSAA District Meet
9:00 AM Ottawa-Glandorf
Girls Cross Country District Meet
9:00 AM Ottawa-Glandorf
Get Started