Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Golf
Fayette at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Golf
Antwerp, Edgerton at Tinora
4:30 PM
Tinora


Volleyball
Antwerp - Monpelier
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
1
Girls Golf
Antwer, Delphos Jefferson at Crestview
4:15 PM
Crestview


Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon
4:30 PM
Edon


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon
4:30 PM
Edon


Boys Golf
Antwerp, Kalida, Stryker at Tinora
4:30 PM
Tinora

View All
23
Girls Golf
Tinora, Patrick Henry at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Crestview
5:30 PM
Crestview

4
Football
Antwerp - Fremont (IN)
7:00 PM
TBD

5
Boys Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational - Boys Red Race
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove (OH)


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove (OH) Invitational - Girls Red Race
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove


Volleyball
Antwerp - Edon
10:00 AM
Antwerp

View All
678
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Hilltop
4:00 PM
Hilltop


Girls Golf
Antwerp at Defiance
4:30 PM
Defiance


Volleyball
Antwerp - Tinora
5:00 PM
Antwerp

View All
910
Girls Golf
Hicksville at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp

11
Football
Antwerp - Edgerton
7:00 PM
Edgerton

12
Boys Golf
Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Spencerville Bearcat Invitaitonal
9:00 AM
Spencerville


Boys Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational
9:30 AM
Antwerp

View All
1314
Girls Golf
Antwerp, Wayne Trace, Tinora
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Delphos Jefferson
5:30 PM
Delphos Jefferson

15
Boys Golf
Fairview, Edgerton at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Woodlan, Edgerton at Paulding
4:30 PM
Paulding


Volleyball
Antwerp - Fairview
5:30 PM
Fairview

View All
1617
Boys Golf
Hicksville, Fairview at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Golf
Antwerp at Montpelier
4:30 PM
Montpelier


Volleyball
Antwerp - Fayette
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
18
Football
Antwerp - Tinora
7:00 PM
Tinora

19
Boys Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry (OH) Invitational
Cancelled
Fayetteville-Perry


Girls Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry (OH) Invitational
Cancelled
Fayetteville-Perry


Boys Golf
Pettisville Invitational
11:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course

View All
202122
Boys Golf
Green Meadows Conference Tournament
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Girls Golf
Green Meadows Conference Tournament
9:00 AM
Iron Wood Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
2324
Boys Golf
Antwerp, Ayersville at Holgate
4:30 PM
Holgate


Volleyball
Antwerp - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan

25
Football
Antwerp - Fairview
7:00 PM
Antwerp

26
Boys Cross Country
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
Cancelled
Cardinal Stritch


Girls Cross Country
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
Cancelled
Maumee Bay State Park

2728
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Ayersville
4:30 PM
Ayersville


Volleyball
Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM
Hilltop

29
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Golf
Division II District Championships
5:00 PM
Moose Landing Country Club


Volleyball
Antwerp - Ayersville
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
301
Boys Golf
Division III Northwest Sectional
4:00 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Volleyball
Antwerp - Bryan
5:30 PM
Bryan

2
Football
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

3
45
Volleyball
Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM
Continenal

6
Boys Cross Country
Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Cross Country
Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Volleyball
Antwerp - Holgate
5:30 PM
Holgate

View All
78
Boys Golf
Division III Northwest District Championships
4:00 PM
Stone Ridge Golf Club

9
Football
Antwerp - Waynesfield Goshen
7:00 PM
Waynesfield-Goshen

10
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
9:00 AM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
9:00 AM
Antwerp

Sep 22 Tue
Boys Golf Green Meadows Conference Tournament
Girls Golf Green Meadows Conference Tournament
Volleyball Antwerp - Wayne Trace
5:30 PM Antwerp
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Golf Antwerp, Ayersville at Holgate
4:30 PM Holgate
Volleyball Antwerp - Woodlan
6:00 PM Woodlan
Sep 25 Fri
Football Antwerp - Fairview
7:00 PM Antwerp
Sep 26 Sat
Boys Cross Country Cardinal Stritch Invitational
Cancelled Cardinal Stritch
Girls Cross Country Cardinal Stritch Invitational
Sep 28 Mon
Boys Golf Antwerp at Ayersville
4:30 PM Ayersville
Volleyball Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM Hilltop
Sep 29 Tue
Boys Cross Country Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Cross Country Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Golf Division II District Championships
Volleyball Antwerp - Ayersville
5:30 PM Antwerp
Oct 01 Thu
Boys Golf Division III Northwest Sectional
4:00 PM Eagle Rock Golf Club
Volleyball Antwerp - Bryan
5:30 PM Bryan
Oct 02 Fri
Football Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM Wayne Trace
Oct 05 Mon
Volleyball Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM Continenal
Oct 06 Tue
Boys Cross Country Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Antwerp - Holgate
5:30 PM Holgate
Oct 08 Thu
Boys Golf Division III Northwest District Championships
4:00 PM Stone Ridge Golf Club
Oct 09 Fri
Football Antwerp - Waynesfield Goshen
Oct 10 Sat
Boys Cross Country Antwerp Invitational
9:00 AM Antwerp
Girls Cross Country Antwerp Invitational
9:00 AM Antwerp
Oct 12 Mon
Volleyball Antwerp - Van Wert
5:30 PM Van Wert
Oct 13 Tue
Volleyball Antwerp - Edgerton
5:30 PM Antwerp
Oct 15 Thu
Volleyball Antwerp - Hicksville
5:30 PM Hicksville
Oct 16 Fri
Football Antwerp - Leipsic
7:00 PM Leipsic
Oct 17 Sat
Boys Cross Country Green Meadows Conference
9:30 AM Miller Park
Girls Cross Country Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM Miller Park
Get Started