|
|
26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 1 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 Boys Golf Defiance Invitational 9:00 AM Eagle Rock Golf Club
Girls Golf Lincolnview Invitational 9:00 AM Willow Bend Golf Course
| 11 Boys Golf Montpelier at Antwerp 10:00 AM Antwerp
| 12 Girls Golf Antwerp at Hilltop 10:00 AM Antwerp
| 13 Boys Golf Paulding Panther Invite 9:00 AM Auglaize Golf Course
| 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 Boys Golf Antwerp at Edgerton 4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Golf Montpelier, Edgerton at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
| 18 Boys Golf Antwerp at Crestview 4:00 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
| 19 | 20 Boys Golf Antwerp at Edon 4:30 PM Edon
Girls Golf Edgerton, Delphos Jefferson at Antwerp 4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
| 21 | 22 Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Paulding 5:30 PM Paulding
|
23 | 24 Girls Golf Lincolnview, Crestview at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Kalida Cancelled Antwerp
| 25 Boys Golf Paulding at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Golf Antwerp at Archbold 4:30 PM Archbold
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Ottoville 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 26 | 27 Boys Golf Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Miller City 5:30 PM Miller City
| 28 Football Antwerp PSM - Ayersville 7:00 PM Ayersville
| 29 Girls Cross Country Delphos St. John's Blue Jay Invitational 9:00 AM Stadium Park
Boys Cross Country Delphos St. John's Blue Jay Invitational - Gold Race 11:00 AM Stadium Park
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Lincolnview 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All |
30 | 31 Boys Golf Fayette at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Golf Antwerp, Edgerton at Tinora 4:30 PM Tinora
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Monpelier 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 1 Girls Golf Antwer, Delphos Jefferson at Crestview 4:15 PM Crestview
Boys Cross Country Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon 4:30 PM Edon
Girls Cross Country Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon 4:30 PM Edon
Boys Golf Antwerp, Kalida, Stryker at Tinora 4:30 PM Tinora
View All | 2 | 3 Girls Golf Tinora, Patrick Henry at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Crestview 5:30 PM Crestview
| 4 Football Antwerp PSM - Fremont (IN) 7:00 PM TBD
| 5 Boys Cross Country Columbus Grove Invitational - Boys Red Race 9:00 AM Columbus Grove (OH)
Girls Cross Country Columbus Grove (OH) Invitational - Girls Red Race 9:00 AM Columbus Grove
Volleyball Antwerp PSM - Edon 10:00 AM Antwerp
View All |