Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
910
Boys Golf
Defiance Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Girls Golf
Lincolnview Invitational
9:00 AM
Willow Bend Golf Course

11
Boys Golf
Montpelier at Antwerp
10:00 AM
Antwerp

12
Girls Golf
Antwerp at Hilltop
10:00 AM
Antwerp

13
Boys Golf
Paulding Panther Invite
9:00 AM
Auglaize Golf Course

1415
1617
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Golf
Montpelier, Edgerton at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp

18
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Crestview
4:00 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course

1920
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Edon
4:30 PM
Edon


Girls Golf
Edgerton, Delphos Jefferson at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course

2122
Volleyball
Antwerp - Paulding
5:30 PM
Paulding

2324
Girls Golf
Lincolnview, Crestview at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Kalida
Cancelled
Antwerp

25
Boys Golf
Paulding at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Golf
Antwerp at Archbold
4:30 PM
Archbold


Volleyball
Antwerp - Ottoville
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
2627
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Miller City
5:30 PM
Miller City

28
Football
Antwerp - Ayersville
7:00 PM
Ayersville

29
Girls Cross Country
Delphos St. John's Blue Jay Invitational
9:00 AM
Stadium Park


Boys Cross Country
Delphos St. John's Blue Jay Invitational - Gold Race
11:00 AM
Stadium Park


Volleyball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
3031
Boys Golf
Fayette at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Golf
Antwerp, Edgerton at Tinora
4:30 PM
Tinora


Volleyball
Antwerp - Monpelier
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
1
Girls Golf
Antwer, Delphos Jefferson at Crestview
4:15 PM
Crestview


Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon
4:30 PM
Edon


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Edgerton at Edon
4:30 PM
Edon


Boys Golf
Antwerp, Kalida, Stryker at Tinora
4:30 PM
Tinora

View All
23
Girls Golf
Tinora, Patrick Henry at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Crestview
5:30 PM
Crestview

4
Football
Antwerp - Fremont (IN)
7:00 PM
TBD

5
Boys Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational - Boys Red Race
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove (OH)


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove (OH) Invitational - Girls Red Race
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove


Volleyball
Antwerp - Edon
10:00 AM
Antwerp

View All
Aug 10 Mon
Boys Golf Defiance Invitational
Girls Golf Lincolnview Invitational
Aug 11 Tue
Boys Golf Montpelier at Antwerp
10:00 AM Antwerp
Aug 12 Wed
Girls Golf Antwerp at Hilltop
10:00 AM Antwerp
Aug 13 Thu
Boys Golf Paulding Panther Invite
Aug 17 Mon
Boys Golf Antwerp at Edgerton
4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Golf Montpelier, Edgerton at Antwerp
4:30 PM Antwerp
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Golf Antwerp at Crestview
4:00 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Golf Antwerp at Edon
4:30 PM Edon
Girls Golf Edgerton, Delphos Jefferson at Antwerp
4:30 PM Pond-A-River Golf Course
Aug 22 Sat
Volleyball Antwerp - Paulding
5:30 PM Paulding
Aug 24 Mon
Girls Golf Lincolnview, Crestview at Antwerp
4:30 PM Antwerp
Volleyball Antwerp - Kalida
Cancelled Antwerp
Aug 25 Tue
Boys Golf Paulding at Antwerp
4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Golf Antwerp at Archbold
4:30 PM Archbold
Volleyball Antwerp - Ottoville
5:30 PM Antwerp
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne Trace Invitational
Volleyball Antwerp - Miller City
5:30 PM Miller City
Aug 28 Fri
Football Antwerp - Ayersville
7:00 PM Ayersville
Aug 29 Sat
Girls Cross Country Delphos St. John's Blue Jay Invitational
9:00 AM Stadium Park
Boys Cross Country Delphos St. John's Blue Jay Invitational - Gold Race
11:00 AM Stadium Park
Volleyball Antwerp - Lincolnview
5:30 PM Antwerp
Get Started