Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<October 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2728
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Ayersville
4:30 PM
Ayersville


Volleyball
Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM
Hilltop

29
Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Golf
Division II District Championships
5:00 PM
Moose Landing Country Club


Volleyball
Antwerp - Ayersville
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
301
Boys Golf
Division III Northwest Sectional
4:00 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Volleyball
Antwerp - Bryan
5:30 PM
Bryan

2
Football
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

3
45
Volleyball
Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM
Continenal

6
Girls Cross Country
Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Cross Country
Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Volleyball
Antwerp - Holgate
5:30 PM
Holgate

View All
78
Boys Golf
Division III Northwest District Championships
4:00 PM
Stone Ridge Golf Club

9
Football
Antwerp - Waynesfield Goshen
7:00 PM
Waynesfield-Goshen

10
Girls Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
9:00 AM
Antwerp


Boys Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
9:00 AM
Antwerp

1112
Volleyball
Antwerp - Van Wert
5:30 PM
Van Wert

13
Volleyball
Antwerp - Edgerton
5:30 PM
Antwerp

1415
Volleyball
Antwerp - Hicksville
5:30 PM
Hicksville

16
Football
Antwerp - Leipsic
7:00 PM
Leipsic

17
Girls Cross Country
Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM
Miller Park


Boys Cross Country
Green Meadows Conference
9:30 AM
Miller Park

1819202122
Volleyball
Antwerp - Patrick Henry
7:30 PM
North Central High School

23
Football
Antwerp - Hilltop
7:00 PM
Antwerp

24
252627282930
Football
Antwerp - Hicksville
7:00 PM
Antwerp

31
1234567
Oct 22 Thu
Volleyball Antwerp - Patrick Henry
7:30 PM North Central High School
Oct 23 Fri
Football Antwerp - Hilltop
7:00 PM Antwerp
Oct 30 Fri
Football Antwerp - Hicksville
7:00 PM Antwerp
Get Started