Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Antwerp

28
Wrestling
Defiance Border Wars
9:00 AM
Defiance


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Edon
6:00 PM
Antwerp

2930311
234
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan

56
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Fairview
6:00 PM
Fairview

7
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Fairview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

8
91011
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

1213
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
6:00 PM
Antwerp

14
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

15
Wrestling
Crestview Duals
9:00 AM
Crestview


Wrestling
Woodlan Invitational
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Pettisville
6:00 PM
Pettisville

View All
161718
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Continental
6:00 PM
Antwerp

1920
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Antwerp

21
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Antwerp

22
Wrestling
Wapakoneta Invitational
9:00 AM
Wapakoneta

232425
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Crestview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

2627
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Antwerp

28
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Hicksville

29
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM
Antwerp

30311
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - North Central
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Wrestling
Paulding County Tri-Match
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

23
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora

4
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM
Antwerp

5
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Dayton Dunbar
6:00 PM
Ottawa-Glandorff

Jan 25 Tue
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Crestview
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 27 Thu
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 28 Fri
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM Hicksville
Jan 29 Sat
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM Antwerp
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 01 Tue
Boys Basketball Antwerp - North Central
6:00 PM Antwerp
Wrestling Paulding County Tri-Match
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Feb 03 Thu
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM Tinora
Feb 04 Fri
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 05 Sat
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Dayton Dunbar
Feb 08 Tue
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Hilltop
6:00 PM Hilltop
Feb 10 Thu
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Paulding
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 11 Fri
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Paulding
6:00 PM Paulding
Feb 12 Sat
Wrestling Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:00 AM Fairview
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Edon
6:00 PM Edon
Feb 16 Wed
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Hilltop
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 18 Fri
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Edon
5:30 PM Bryan
Feb 19 Sat
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Blackhawk Christian
2:30 PM Antwerp
Get Started