Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29303112
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Fairview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

3
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Fairview
7:30 PM
Fairview

4
567
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan

89
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

10
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
6:00 PM
Antwerp

11
Wrestling
Lima Senior Invitational
9:00 AM
Lima Senior High School


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - North Central
3:00 PM
Antwerp


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - North Central
6:00 PM
Antwerp

View All
121314
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

1516
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Antwerp

17
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Ayersville

18
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

192021
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Continental
6:00 PM
Antwerp

2223
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Antwerp

24
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Antwerp

25
Wrestling
Wapakoneta Invitational
9:30 AM
Wapakoneta

262728
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Crestview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

2930
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora

31
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM
Antwerp

1
Wrestling
Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM
Fairview


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM
Montpelier


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM
Antwerp

View All
234
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Leipsic
6:00 PM
Leipsic


Wrestling
County Tri-Match
6:00 PM
Antwerp

56
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Holgate
6:00 PM
Antwerp

7
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Holgate
7:30 PM
Holgate

8
Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Edon
6:00 PM
Edon

Jan 16 Thu
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 17 Fri
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM Ayersville
Jan 18 Sat
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 21 Tue
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Continental
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 23 Thu
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 24 Fri
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Wapakoneta Invitational
9:30 AM Wapakoneta
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Crestview
6:00 PM Antwerp
Jan 30 Thu
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM Tinora
Jan 31 Fri
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM Fairview
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM Montpelier
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Leipsic
6:00 PM Leipsic
Wrestling County Tri-Match
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 06 Thu
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Holgate
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 07 Fri
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Holgate
7:30 PM Holgate
Feb 08 Sat
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Edon
6:00 PM Edon
Feb 10 Mon
Boys Basketball Antwerp - Woodlan
7:30 PM Antwerp
Feb 11 Tue
Girls Basketball Antwerp - Hilltop
6:00 PM Antwerp
Get Started