Sports Network Calendar

<September 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
West Noble

31
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Whitko Jr/ Sr HS vs Manchester HS vs West Noble HS
4:30 PM
Sycamore GC


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Bethany Christian


Volleyball
West Noble - Northridge HS
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Northridge
6:30 PM
West Noble

View All
1
Boys Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble

2
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights vs West Noble vs Lakeland
4:30 PM
Maxwelton Golf Club


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
West Noble - Angola HS
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
3
Football
West Noble - Eastside
7:00 PM
Eastside

4
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Purple Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Purple Race
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Boys Tennis
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble

View All
567
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Churubusco
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
West Noble vs Goshen
5:00 PM
Maxwelton GC


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Garrett
6:45 PM
West Noble

View All
8
Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Lakeland

9
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Girls Golf
Whitko Jr/ Sr HS vs West Noble
5:00 PM
Sycamore GC


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart Christian
5:30 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Volleyball
West Noble - Garrett HS
6:00 PM
Garrett Community School District

View All
10
Football
West Noble - Angola
7:00 PM
West Noble

11
Volleyball
West Noble - New Prairie
8:30 AM
Concord HS


Volleyball
West Noble - NorthWood
9:30 AM
Concord


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Manchester
10:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
1:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Plymouth
6:00 PM
Plymouth


Boys Soccer
West Noble - East Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble

View All
1213
Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
West Noble - Hamilton Community Schools
6:00 PM
West Noble

14
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:30 PM
Lakeland

15
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Volleyball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
West Noble HS

16
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM



Volleyball
West Noble - Central Noble HS
6:00 PM
Central Noble HS

View All
17
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional Championships
8:45 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
West Noble - Fairfield
7:00 PM
Fairfield

18
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble HS


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble HS


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Westview

View All
1920
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Whitko
4:30 PM
Whitko


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland

21
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
West Noble HS

2223
Boys Tennis
West Noble - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Garrett
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Fairfield HS
6:00 PM
Fairfield HS

View All
24
Girls Golf
East Noble Regional Championships
8:30 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Football
West Noble - Garrett
7:00 PM
Garrett

25
Volleyball
West Noble - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM
Warsaw Community HS


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic AA Division
9:00 AM
Huntington University


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
9:00 AM
Huntington University


Boys Tennis
West Noble - NECC Tournament
9:00 AM
Angola


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart
1:00 PM
Elkhart


Volleyball
West Noble - Snider
3:00 PM
Warsaw

View All
262728
Girls Soccer
West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
West Noble HS

29
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Lakeland
4:15 PM
East Noble

30
Boys Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco HS


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Westview
6:30 PM
Westview


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Goshen
7:15 PM
West Noble

View All
1
Football
West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM
West Noble

2
Volleyball
West Noble - Westview Invitational
8:30 AM
Westview HS


Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
West Noble HS


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
West Noble HS


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Bishop Luers
12:00 PM
West Noble

View All
34
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
7:30 PM
Wawasee

5
Volleyball
West Noble - Wawasee HS
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble

6
Boys Soccer
West Noble - NorthWood
5:00 PM
West Noble

7
Girls Soccer
West Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

8
Football
West Noble - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Churubusco

9
Volleyball
West Noble - NECC Tournament
8:30 AM
Westview HS


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
2:00 PM
Wawasee

View All
Sep 25 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Warsaw Invitational
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic AA Division
9:00 AM Huntington University
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
9:00 AM Huntington University
Boys Tennis West Noble - NECC Tournament
9:00 AM Angola
Boys Soccer West Noble - Elkhart
1:00 PM Elkhart
Volleyball West Noble - Snider
3:00 PM Warsaw
Sep 28 Tue
Girls Soccer West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM West Noble HS
Sep 29 Wed
Boys Tennis West Noble - Lakeland
4:15 PM East Noble
Sep 30 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - East Noble
5:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM Churubusco HS
Boys Soccer West Noble - Westview
6:30 PM Westview
Girls Soccer West Noble - Goshen
7:15 PM West Noble
Oct 01 Fri
Football West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 02 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Westview Invitational
8:30 AM Westview HS
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM West Noble HS
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM West Noble HS
Boys Soccer West Noble - Bishop Luers
12:00 PM West Noble
Oct 04 Mon
Boys Soccer West Noble - Wawasee
7:30 PM Wawasee
Oct 05 Tue
Volleyball West Noble - Wawasee HS
6:00 PM West Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM West Noble
Oct 06 Wed
Boys Soccer West Noble - NorthWood
5:00 PM West Noble
Oct 07 Thu
Girls Soccer West Noble - DeKalb
5:00 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 08 Fri
Football West Noble - Churubusco
7:00 PM Churubusco
Oct 09 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - NECC Tournament
8:30 AM Westview HS
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Lakeland
2:00 PM Wawasee
Oct 14 Thu
Volleyball West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
6:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer West Noble - Bremen
6:00 PM Bremen
Oct 15 Fri
Football West Noble - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 16 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Jimtown
10:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Soccer West Noble - West Lafayette
2:00 PM Mishawaka Marian
Volleyball West Noble - NorthWood
7:00 PM Lakelan
Get Started