Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
West Noble

1
Girls Golf
Manchester, West Noble at Whitko
4:30 PM
Sycamore Golf Club


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Northridge
6:30 PM
Northridge

View All
2
Boys Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course

3
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
4
Football
West Noble - Eastside
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Boys Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Chuck Schlemmer Girls Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Boys Tennis
West Noble - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Canterbury
12:00 PM
Bethany Christian


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Hammond Bishop Noll
1:00 PM
Bethany Christian

View All
678
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Churubusco
4:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Golf
West Noble at Goshen
5:00 PM
Black Squirrel Golf Club


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Volleyball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
9
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Wawasee
4:15 PM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Duals
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
10
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Whitko at West Noble
5:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart Christian Academy
6:45 PM
West Noble

View All
11
Football
West Noble - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

12
Boys Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Girls Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Boys Soccer
West Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Manchester
10:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
West Noble - NorthWood
11:00 AM
Concord


Volleyball
West Noble - New Prairie
12:00 PM
Concord


Girls Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
1:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Plymouth
2:30 PM
Concord

View All
1314
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
West Noble - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Hamilton

15
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Fairfield
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
West Noble

View All
1617
Girls Soccer
West Noble - Angola
3:00 PM
Angola


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
18
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional 8 Championships
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
West Noble - Fairfield
7:00 PM
West Noble

19
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble

2021
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Whitko
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM
West Noble

22
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

2324
Boys Tennis
West Noble - TBD
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
25
Football
West Noble - Garrett
7:00 PM
West Noble

26
Volleyball
West Noble - Rochester
9:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Boys AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Volleyball
West Noble - Homestead
12:00 PM
Warsaw


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart
Cancelled
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Goshen
Cancelled
West Noble

View All
2728
Boys Tennis
West Noble - NorthWood
Cancelled
NorthWood


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Eastside
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
29
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Girls Soccer
West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM
LaVille


Volleyball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside

View All
30
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM
East Noble

1
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:15 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Westview
6:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Goshen
6:45 PM
Goshen

View All
2
Football
West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM
Lakeland

3
Volleyball
West Noble - Westview
Cancelled
Westview


Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
East Noble

View All
45
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM
West Noble

6
Volleyball
West Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM
Wawasee


Girls Soccer
West Noble - DeKalb
7:15 PM
Wawasee

7
Boys Soccer
West Noble - NorthWood
5:00 PM
West Noble

8
Volleyball
West Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
West Noble

9
Football
West Noble - Churubusco
7:00 PM
West Noble

10
Volleyball
West Noble - Prairie Heights
9:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
West Noble - Churubusco
10:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Garrett
11:00 AM
Garrett


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Central Noble
12:00 PM
Garrett

View All
Sep 21 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - Whitko
4:30 PM West Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM West Noble
Sep 22 Tue
Boys Soccer West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - TBD
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM West Noble
Sep 25 Fri
Football West Noble - Garrett
7:00 PM West Noble
Sep 26 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Rochester
9:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - Boys AA Division
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
Volleyball West Noble - Homestead
12:00 PM Warsaw
Girls Soccer West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Elkhart
Cancelled West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Goshen
Cancelled West Noble
Sep 28 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - NorthWood
Cancelled NorthWood
Boys Soccer West Noble - Eastside
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Sep 29 Tue
Boys Soccer West Noble - Garrett
5:30 PM Garrett
Girls Soccer West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM LaVille
Volleyball West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM Eastside
Sep 30 Wed
Boys Tennis West Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM East Noble
Oct 01 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Central Noble
4:15 PM East Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM Churubusco
Boys Soccer West Noble - Westview
6:30 PM West Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Goshen
6:45 PM Goshen
Oct 02 Fri
Football West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 03 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Westview
Cancelled Westview
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Tennis West Noble - Westview
10:00 AM East Noble
Oct 05 Mon
Boys Soccer West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 06 Tue
Volleyball West Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM Wawasee
Girls Soccer West Noble - DeKalb
7:15 PM Wawasee
Oct 07 Wed
Boys Soccer West Noble - NorthWood
5:00 PM West Noble
Oct 08 Thu
Volleyball West Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM West Noble
Oct 09 Fri
Football West Noble - Churubusco
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 10 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Prairie Heights
9:00 AM Garrett
Volleyball West Noble - Churubusco
10:00 AM Garrett
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Garrett
11:00 AM Garrett
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Central Noble
12:00 PM Garrett
Oct 15 Thu
Volleyball West Noble - Wawasee
Oct 16 Fri
Football West Noble - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 17 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Get Started