Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627
Girls Golf
West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview High School


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM
Fremont


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Volleyball
West Noble - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

View All
2829
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
West Noble -
4:45 PM
South Shore Golf Course


Volleyball
West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
6:45 PM
Wawasee

View All
30
Football
West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM
West Noble

31
Girls Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Penn Invitational
9:15 AM
Penn


Girls Soccer
West Noble - East Noble
1:00 PM
West Noble

View All
123
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
West Noble -
4:30 PM
Whitko


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Bethany Christian


Volleyball
West Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Northridge
6:30 PM
West Noble

View All
4
Boys Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble

5
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
West Noble -
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Volleyball
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
6
Football
West Noble - Eastside
7:00 PM
Eastside

7
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Gold Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Boys Tennis
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart Central
7:00 PM
Elkhart Central

View All
89
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview


Girls Soccer
West Noble - TBD
5:00 PM
West Noble

10
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Churubusco
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
West Noble -
5:00 PM
South Shore Golf Course


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
11
Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
5:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Westview

12
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Girls Golf
West Noble - Whitko
5:00 PM
Sycamore Golf Club


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart Christian Academy
5:30 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Volleyball
West Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM



Boys Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
6:30 PM
Bethany Christian

View All
13
Football
West Noble - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

14
Volleyball
West Noble - Concord and West Noble
8:30 AM
Concord


Girls Golf
West Noble - NECC Championships
9:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
10:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Girls Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
10:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Manchester
10:00 AM
Manchester


Boys Soccer
West Noble - East Noble
11:30 AM
West Noble

View All
1516
Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
West Noble - Hamilton
6:00 PM
West Noble

17
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble

View All
1819
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
West Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

View All
20
Football
West Noble - Fairfield
7:00 PM
Fairfield

21
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Golf
West Noble -
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club

View All
2223
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Whitko Community
4:30 PM
Whitko Community


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland

24
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
2526
Boys Tennis
West Noble -
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield

View All
27
Football
West Noble - Garrett
7:00 PM
Garrett

28
Volleyball
West Noble - Warsaw Community
9:00 AM
Warsaw Community


Boys Tennis
West Noble -
9:00 AM
Westview


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

View All
2930
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Northwood
4:30 PM
West Noble

1
Girls Soccer
West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
West Noble

23
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Volleyball
West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Goshen
7:15 PM
Goshen

View All
4
Football
West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
TBD


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble

Sep 12 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Girls Golf West Noble - Whitko
Girls Soccer West Noble - Elkhart Christian Academy
Volleyball West Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
Boys Soccer West Noble - Bethany Christian
Sep 13 Fri
Football West Noble - Angola
7:00 PM Angola
Sep 14 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Concord and West Noble
8:30 AM Concord
Girls Golf West Noble - NECC Championships
9:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
Girls Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
Girls Soccer West Noble - Manchester
10:00 AM Manchester
Boys Soccer West Noble - East Noble
11:30 AM West Noble
Sep 16 Mon
Girls Soccer West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
Volleyball West Noble - Hamilton
6:00 PM West Noble
Sep 17 Tue
Boys Tennis West Noble - Fairfield
4:30 PM Fairfield
Boys Soccer West Noble - Garrett
5:00 PM West Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Soccer West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Girls Soccer West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball West Noble - Central Noble
6:00 PM Central Noble
Sep 20 Fri
Football West Noble - Fairfield
7:00 PM Fairfield
Sep 21 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Invitational
9:30 AM West Noble
Girls Golf West Noble -
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - Whitko Community
Girls Soccer West Noble - Lakeland
5:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Tennis West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM West Noble
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble -
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer West Noble - Central Noble
5:00 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM Fairfield
Sep 27 Fri
Football West Noble - Garrett
7:00 PM Garrett
Sep 28 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Warsaw Community
Boys Tennis West Noble -
9:00 AM Westview
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - Northwood
4:30 PM West Noble
Oct 01 Tue
Girls Soccer West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM West Noble
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Soccer West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM Westview
Volleyball West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM Churubusco
Girls Soccer West Noble - Goshen
7:15 PM Goshen
Oct 04 Fri
Football West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM TBD
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM West Noble
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball West Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM West Noble
Get Started