Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
234
Girls Golf
West Noble, Lakeland at East Noble
10:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

5678
Girls Golf
Fremont Fall Classic
9:00 AM
Lake James Golf Club

910
Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Angola
10:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club

11
Volleyball
West Noble - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
West Noble

12
Girls Golf
Wawasee, Whitko, Churubusco at West Noble
4:30 PM
South Shore Golf Club

13
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Fremont at West Noble
5:00 PM
South Shores Golf Club


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
1415
Girls Golf
Wawasee Invitational
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Girls Soccer
West Noble - TBD
10:00 AM
Plymouth


Volleyball
West Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM
East Noble

View All
1617
Girls Golf
West Noble, Mishawaka at Wawasee
4:30 PM
Maxwelton Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Goshen
6:00 PM
Goshen

18
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Goshen
4:45 PM
Goshen


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Carroll
6:30 PM
West Noble

19
Girls Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM
West Noble

20
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Eastside
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
21
Football
West Noble - Central Noble
7:00 PM
West Noble

22
Volleyball
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Tennis
West Noble - TBD
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart
6:30 PM
West Noble

View All
2324
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM
West Noble

25
Girls Golf
Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

View All
2627
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM
Wawasee


Girls Golf
West Noble, Garrett at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Meadow Valley Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
28
Football
West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM
Wawasee

29
Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
West Noble - East Noble
1:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
6:45 PM
West Noble

View All
3031
Girls Golf
Manchester, West Noble at Whitko
4:30 PM
Sycamore Golf Club


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
West Noble

1
Girls Golf
Whitko at West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Lakeland
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Northridge
6:30 PM
Northridge

View All
2
Boys Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble

3
Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
4
Football
West Noble - Eastside
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Boys Tennis
West Noble - TBD
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
12:00 PM
West Noble

View All
Aug 04 Tue
Girls Golf West Noble, Lakeland at East Noble
Aug 08 Sat
Girls Golf Fremont Fall Classic
Aug 10 Mon
Girls Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Angola
Aug 11 Tue
Volleyball West Noble - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 12 Wed
Girls Golf Wawasee, Whitko, Churubusco at West Noble
Aug 13 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM West Noble
Girls Golf Fremont at West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Wawasee Invitational
Girls Soccer West Noble - TBD
10:00 AM Plymouth
Volleyball West Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM East Noble
Aug 17 Mon
Girls Golf West Noble, Mishawaka at Wawasee
Volleyball West Noble - Goshen
6:00 PM Goshen
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Tennis West Noble - Goshen
4:45 PM Goshen
Boys Soccer West Noble - Carroll
6:30 PM West Noble
Aug 19 Wed
Girls Soccer West Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM West Noble
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Eastside
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 21 Fri
Football West Noble - Central Noble
7:00 PM West Noble
Aug 22 Sat
Volleyball West Noble -
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Tennis West Noble - TBD
9:00 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Girls Soccer West Noble - Elkhart
6:30 PM West Noble
Aug 24 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM West Noble
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Girls Soccer West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Fremont
6:00 PM Fremont
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM Wawasee
Girls Golf West Noble, Garrett at Fairfield
Volleyball West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 28 Fri
Football West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM Wawasee
Aug 29 Sat
Girls Cross Country Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Soccer West Noble - East Noble
1:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Wawasee
6:45 PM West Noble
Get Started