Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
234
Girls Golf
West Noble, Lakeland at East Noble
10:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

5678
910
Girls Golf
Hamilton, Lakeland, West Noble at Angola
10:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club

11
Volleyball
West Noble - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
West Noble

12
Girls Golf
Wawasee, Whitko, Churubusco at West Noble
4:30 PM
South Shore Golf Club

13
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Wawasee (Scrimmage)
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Fremont at West Noble
5:00 PM
South Shores Golf Club


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Blackhawk Christian (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
14
Football
West Noble - South Bend Riley (Scrimmage)
5:00 PM
South Bend Riley

15
Girls Golf
Wawasee Invitational
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Volleyball
West Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Plymouth (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
Plymouth

View All
1617
Girls Golf
West Noble, Mishawaka at Wawasee
4:30 PM
Maxwelton Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Goshen
Cancelled
Goshen

18
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Goshen
4:45 PM
Goshen


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Carroll
6:30 PM
West Noble

19
Girls Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM
West Noble

20
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
Cancelled
West Noble

21
Football
West Noble - Central Noble
7:00 PM
West Noble

22
Volleyball
West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Tennis
West Noble - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Volleyball
West Noble - Heritage
10:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Elkhart
Cancelled
West Noble

View All
2324
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM
West Noble

25
Girls Golf
Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

26
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
West Noble

27
Girls Golf
West Noble, Garrett at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Meadow Valley Golf Club


Volleyball
West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM
West Noble

28
Football
West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM
Wawasee

29
Boys Cross Country
Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
West Noble - East Noble
1:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
6:45 PM
West Noble

View All
3031
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM
West Noble

1
Girls Golf
Manchester, West Noble at Whitko
4:30 PM
Sycamore Golf Club


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Northridge
6:30 PM
Northridge

View All
2
Boys Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course

3
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
4
Football
West Noble - Eastside
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Boys Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Chuck Schlemmer Girls Elite Race
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Boys Tennis
West Noble - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Canterbury
12:00 PM
Bethany Christian


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Hammond Bishop Noll
1:00 PM
Bethany Christian

View All
Aug 10 Mon
Girls Golf Hamilton, Lakeland, West Noble at Angola
Aug 11 Tue
Volleyball West Noble - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 12 Wed
Girls Golf Wawasee, Whitko, Churubusco at West Noble
Aug 13 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Wawasee (Scrimmage)
4:30 PM West Noble
Girls Golf Fremont at West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Blackhawk Christian (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 14 Fri
Football West Noble - South Bend Riley (Scrimmage)
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Wawasee Invitational
Volleyball West Noble - East Noble
10:00 AM East Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Plymouth (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM Plymouth
Aug 17 Mon
Girls Golf West Noble, Mishawaka at Wawasee
Volleyball West Noble - Goshen
Cancelled Goshen
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Tennis West Noble - Goshen
4:45 PM Goshen
Boys Soccer West Noble - Carroll
6:30 PM West Noble
Aug 19 Wed
Girls Soccer West Noble - Wawasee
5:30 PM West Noble
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Columbia City
5:00 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
Cancelled West Noble
Aug 21 Fri
Football West Noble - Central Noble
7:00 PM West Noble
Aug 22 Sat
Volleyball West Noble - Lakewood Park Christian
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Tennis West Noble - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
Volleyball West Noble - Heritage
10:00 AM West Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Elkhart
Cancelled West Noble
Aug 24 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM West Noble
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Fremont
6:00 PM Fremont
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Soccer West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Girls Soccer West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM West Noble
Aug 27 Thu
Girls Golf West Noble, Garrett at Fairfield
Volleyball West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM West Noble
Aug 28 Fri
Football West Noble - Wawasee
7:00 PM Wawasee
Aug 29 Sat
Boys Cross Country Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Soccer West Noble - East Noble
1:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Wawasee
6:45 PM West Noble
Aug 31 Mon
Boys Tennis West Noble - Westview
4:30 PM West Noble
Sep 01 Tue
Girls Golf Manchester, West Noble at Whitko
Girls Soccer West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Northridge
6:00 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Northridge
6:30 PM Northridge
Sep 02 Wed
Boys Tennis West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Girls Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
Sep 03 Thu
Boys Tennis West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM Central Noble
Girls Soccer West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM West Noble
Sep 04 Fri
Football West Noble - Eastside
7:00 PM West Noble
Sep 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Marion Invitational - Boys Elite Race
Girls Cross Country Marion Invitational - Chuck Schlemmer Girls Elite Race
Boys Tennis West Noble - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Soccer West Noble - Canterbury
Boys Soccer West Noble - Hammond Bishop Noll
Get Started