Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Northridge
4:30 PM
Northridge

30
Boys Track and Field
West Noble at Wawasee
4:30 PM
Wawasee


Girls Track and Field
West Noble at Wawasee
4:30 PM
Wawasee


Baseball
West Noble - Northridge
5:00 PM
West Noble


Softball
West Noble - Wawasee
5:00 PM
Wawasee


Girls Tennis
West Noble - Bremen
5:00 PM
West Noble

View All
31
Baseball
West Noble - Goshen
5:00 PM
West Noble

1
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Bethany Christian
4:30 PM
West Noble


Softball
West Noble - Elkhart Christian Academy
5:30 PM
West Noble

2
Softball
West Noble - Mishawaka
5:30 PM
Mishawaka

3
45678910
1112
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Whitko
4:45 PM
West Noble


Baseball
West Noble - NorthWood
5:30 PM
NorthWood


Softball
West Noble - NorthWood
5:30 PM
West Noble

View All
13
Boys Track and Field
Westview at West Noble
4:45 PM
West Noble


Girls Track and Field
Westview at West Noble
4:45 PM
West Noble


Boys Golf
Lakeland, West Noble, Goshen at Elkhart
5:15 PM
Elkhart


Baseball
West Noble - Hamilton
5:30 PM
Hamilton

View All
14
Girls Tennis
West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Softball
West Noble - Whitko
5:30 PM
West Noble

15
Boys Golf
Prairie Heights, Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Track and Field
West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Track and Field
West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Baseball
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Softball
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
16
Softball
West Noble - Garrett
5:30 PM
West Noble

17
Girls Tennis
West Noble - East Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
East Noble


Baseball
West Noble - Garrett
1:00 PM
Parkview Field

1819
Baseball
West Noble - Whitko
5:30 PM
Whitko


Softball
West Noble - Bethany Christian
5:30 PM
Bethany Christian

20
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield


Boys Track and Field
Central Noble at West Noble
4:45 PM
West Noble


Girls Track and Field
Central Noble at West Noble
4:45 PM
West Noble


Baseball
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
West Noble


Softball
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
West Noble

View All
2122
Boys Golf
West Noble, Central Noble at Eastside
4:45 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Girls Tennis
West Noble - Westview
4:45 PM
West Noble


Baseball
West Noble - Churubusco
5:00 PM
West Noble


Softball
West Noble - Churubusco
5:30 PM
West Noble

View All
23
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Goshen
4:45 PM
West Noble

24
Boys Golf
Lakeland Laker Invite
8:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
West Noble - Angola JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Angola


Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays
9:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Track and Field
Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
West Noble - Columbia City
11:00 AM
Columbia City

View All
2526
Boys Golf
West Noble, Fairfield at Wawasee
4:30 PM
Maxwelton Golf Course


Girls Tennis
West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Baseball
West Noble - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
TBD


Softball
West Noble - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
West Noble

View All
27
Boys Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Churubusco
4:30 PM
Eel River Golf Club


Boys Track and Field
Fairfield at West Noble
4:45 PM
West Noble


Girls Track and Field
Fairfield at West Noble
4:45 PM
West Noble

View All
28
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM
Fremont

29
Boys Golf
Hamilton, West Noble at Angola
4:45 PM
Angola


Girls Tennis
West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
West Noble

30
Boys Track and Field
Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM
Central Noble

1
Boys Golf
Wawasee Invitational
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Softball
West Noble - Northfield
10:00 AM
Northfield


Softball
West Noble - South Side
1:00 PM
Northfield

View All
23
Boys Golf
Manchester at West Noble
4:30 PM
Maxwelton Golf Course


Girls Tennis
West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM
Wawasee


Baseball
West Noble - East Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble

View All
4
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Track and Field
West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Track and Field
West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Softball
West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
56
Girls Tennis
West Noble - Churubusco
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Golf
West Noble at Fremont
5:00 PM
Maxwelton Golf Club


Baseball
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
West Noble


Softball
West Noble - Angola
5:30 PM
West Noble

View All
78
Apr 12 Mon
Girls Tennis West Noble - Whitko
4:45 PM West Noble
Baseball West Noble - NorthWood
5:30 PM NorthWood
Softball West Noble - NorthWood
5:30 PM West Noble
Apr 13 Tue
Boys Track and Field Westview at West Noble
4:45 PM West Noble
Girls Track and Field Westview at West Noble
4:45 PM West Noble
Boys Golf Lakeland, West Noble, Goshen at Elkhart
5:15 PM Elkhart
Baseball West Noble - Hamilton
5:30 PM Hamilton
Apr 14 Wed
Girls Tennis West Noble - East Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Softball West Noble - Whitko
5:30 PM West Noble
Apr 15 Thu
Boys Golf Prairie Heights, Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Boys Track and Field West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Track and Field West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Baseball West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Softball West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 16 Fri
Softball West Noble - Garrett
5:30 PM West Noble
Apr 17 Sat
Girls Tennis West Noble - East Noble Invitational
9:00 AM East Noble
Baseball West Noble - Garrett
1:00 PM Parkview Field
Apr 19 Mon
Baseball West Noble - Whitko
5:30 PM Whitko
Softball West Noble - Bethany Christian
Apr 20 Tue
Girls Tennis West Noble - Fairfield
4:30 PM Fairfield
Boys Track and Field Central Noble at West Noble
4:45 PM West Noble
Girls Track and Field Central Noble at West Noble
4:45 PM West Noble
Baseball West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM West Noble
Softball West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM West Noble
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf West Noble, Central Noble at Eastside
Girls Tennis West Noble - Westview
4:45 PM West Noble
Baseball West Noble - Churubusco
5:00 PM West Noble
Softball West Noble - Churubusco
5:30 PM West Noble
Apr 23 Fri
Girls Tennis West Noble - Goshen
4:45 PM West Noble
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Golf Lakeland Laker Invite
Girls Tennis West Noble - Angola JV Invitational
9:00 AM Angola
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays
9:00 AM Goshen
Girls Track and Field Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball West Noble - Columbia City
11:00 AM Columbia City
Apr 26 Mon
Boys Golf West Noble, Fairfield at Wawasee
Girls Tennis West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Baseball West Noble - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM TBD
Softball West Noble - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM West Noble
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Churubusco
Boys Track and Field Fairfield at West Noble
4:45 PM West Noble
Girls Track and Field Fairfield at West Noble
4:45 PM West Noble
Apr 28 Wed
Girls Tennis West Noble - Fremont
4:45 PM Fremont
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Hamilton, West Noble at Angola
4:45 PM Angola
Girls Tennis West Noble - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM West Noble
Apr 30 Fri
Boys Track and Field Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM Central Noble
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Wawasee Invitational
Softball West Noble - Northfield
10:00 AM Northfield
Softball West Noble - South Side
1:00 PM Northfield
May 03 Mon
Boys Golf Manchester at West Noble
Girls Tennis West Noble - Wawasee
4:30 PM Wawasee
Baseball West Noble - East Noble
5:30 PM West Noble
May 04 Tue
Girls Tennis West Noble - Central Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Boys Track and Field West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Girls Track and Field West Noble at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM Lakeland
Softball West Noble - Lakeland
5:30 PM Lakeland
Get Started