Sports Network Calendar

<October 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Girls Golf
West Noble -
11:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

1
Boys Tennis
West Noble - Northwood
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - LaVille
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
23
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Tennis
West Noble - Westview
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco


Girls Soccer
West Noble - Goshen
7:15 PM
Goshen

View All
4
Football
West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
TBD


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble

67
Boys Soccer
West Noble - NorthWood
5:00 PM
Wellfield Park

8
Volleyball
West Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
West Noble - NorthWood
7:00 PM
Lakeland

9
Boys Soccer
West Noble - Angola
5:00 PM
NorhtWood

10
Volleyball
West Noble - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

11
Football
West Noble - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Churubusco

12
Volleyball
West Noble - Angola
9:00 AM



Volleyball
West Noble - Westview
10:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
West Noble - Wawasee
2:00 PM
NorthWood

View All
1314151617
Volleyball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:00 PM
Wawasee

18
Football
West Noble - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
West Noble

19
Boys Soccer
West Noble - South Bend St. Joseph
10:00 AM
Mishawaka Marian


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
West Noble - Jimtown
11:00 AM
Wawasee

View All
202122232425
Football
West Noble - Walkerton John Glenn
7:00 PM
John Glenn High School

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne

2728
Volleyball
West Noble - Snider
1:05 PM
Warsaw

2930311
Football
West Noble - Mishawaka Marian
7:00 PM
West Noble

2
Boys Cross Country
IHSAA State Championships
1:00 PM
LaVerne Gibson Championship Cross Country Course

34567
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Bethany Christian
7:30 PM
Bethany Christian

89
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Blackhawk Christian
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

Oct 25 Fri
Football West Noble - Walkerton John Glenn
Oct 26 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Girls Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Oct 28 Mon
Volleyball West Noble - Snider
1:05 PM Warsaw
Nov 01 Fri
Football West Noble - Mishawaka Marian
7:00 PM West Noble
Nov 02 Sat
Boys Cross Country IHSAA State Championships
Nov 07 Thu
Girls Basketball West Noble - Bethany Christian
Nov 09 Sat
Girls Basketball West Noble - Blackhawk Christian
Nov 13 Wed
Girls Basketball West Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM West Noble
Nov 15 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM West Noble
Get Started