For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031123
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
7:30 PM
West Noble

4
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Concord
10:00 AM
Concord


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
4:45 PM
Concord

56789
Gymnastics
West Noble - East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble


Wrestling
West Noble -
6:30 PM
Central Noble

10
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:45 PM
Lakeland

11
Wrestling
West Noble - North Side
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble

121314
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:45 PM
Garrett

15
Wrestling
West Noble - East Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Central Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

16
Gymnastics
West Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM
West Noble

1718
Gymnastics
West Noble -
11:00 AM
Plymouth

192021
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics
West Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
West Noble

2223
Wrestling
West Noble - LaVille
6:30 PM
West Noble

24
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
West Noble

25
Wrestling
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble

2627
Gymnastics
West Noble - Plymouth
6:00 PM
Plymouth

28
Girls Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

293031
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM
West Noble

1
Wrestling
West Noble -
9:00 AM
Westview

234
Gymnastics
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble

56
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

7
Girls Basketball
West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM
Lakeland

8
Wrestling
West Noble -
9:30 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
West Noble -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM
West Noble

View All
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM West Noble
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling West Noble -
9:00 AM Westview
Feb 04 Tue
Gymnastics West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 06 Thu
Boys Basketball West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling West Noble -
9:30 AM Goshen
Gymnastics West Noble -
11:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM West Noble
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:45 PM Northwood
Feb 15 Sat
Wrestling West Noble -
Boys Basketball West Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Feb 20 Thu
Gymnastics West Noble - Warsaw
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Basketball West Noble - Hamilton
7:30 PM Hamilton
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Basketball West Noble - Angola
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 24 Mon
Gymnastics West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 25 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - Goshen
7:30 PM West Noble
Get Started