Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Concord
10:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
3:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
7:30 PM
West Noble

View All
311
23456
Wrestling
West Noble at Central Noble
6:30 PM
Central Noble


Gymnastics
West Noble at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

7
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

8
Wrestling
West Noble Super Duals
9:00 AM
West Noble

91011
Wrestling
East Noble at West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Wrestling
LaVille at West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
12
Wrestling
West Noble at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Central Noble

13
Gymnastics
Eastside/West Noble at DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

1415
Wrestling
West Noble at Culver Community
9:00 AM
Culver Community


Gymnastics
Plymouth Invitational
11:00 AM
Plymouth

161718
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside


Gymnastics
Wawasee at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

1920
Wrestling
West Noble at East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

21
Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett

22
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Lakeland

2324
Gymnastics
West Noble at Plymouth
6:00 PM
Plymouth

25
Girls Basketball
West Noble - East Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

262728
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM
West Noble

29
Wrestling
West Noble Sectional Championships
8:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Homer (MI)
7:30 PM
West Noble

30311
Gymnastics
Angola at West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

234
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
NorthWood

5
Wrestling
Goshen Regional Championships
9:00 AM
Goshen


Gymnastics
Lakeland Invitational
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
West Noble - LaVille
7:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
7:30 PM
NorthWood

View All
Jan 28 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM West Noble
Boys Basketball West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM West Noble
Jan 29 Sat
Wrestling West Noble Sectional Championships
8:00 AM West Noble
Boys Basketball West Noble - Homer (MI)
7:30 PM West Noble
Feb 01 Tue
Gymnastics Angola at West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 04 Fri
Girls Basketball West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM NorthWood
Feb 05 Sat
Wrestling Goshen Regional Championships
9:00 AM Goshen
Gymnastics Lakeland Invitational
10:00 AM Lakeland
Boys Basketball West Noble - LaVille
7:00 PM West Noble
Girls Basketball West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
7:30 PM NorthWood
Feb 08 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - NorthWood
7:30 PM NorthWood
Feb 12 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
8:00 AM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Girls Basketball West Noble - Griffith
10:00 AM Jimtown
Boys Basketball West Noble - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City
Feb 14 Mon
Boys Basketball West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Feb 17 Thu
Gymnastics Warsaw/NorthWood at West Noble
Cancelled West Noble
Feb 19 Sat
Boys Basketball West Noble - Angola
7:00 PM West Noble
Feb 21 Mon
Gymnastics Lakeland at West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Feb 22 Tue
Boys Basketball West Noble - Goshen
7:00 PM West Noble
Get Started